Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
nach 13:25
cmp 36/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 35
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z707
GER
Eloise
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
0.00
time
60.74
 
 
2
Z289
GER
Cosita
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.29
 
 
3
2I03
S
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
62.32
 
 
4
Z658
GER
Stalypso`s Lady 2
////
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.20
 
 
5
Z144
GER
No Limit de la Pomme
Belgisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Telstar de la Pomme
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.98
 
 
6
Z603
GER
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.07
 
 
7
Z237
GER
Quintessenz 11
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/Rappe/Quality Time (NED)
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
mistakes
0.00
time
65.79
 
 
8
5T64
S
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S) Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
66.09
 
 
9
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
mistakes
0.00
time
66.24
 
 
10
Z745
GER
Verdinand
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.44
 
 
11
Z031
GER
Aranui
/0///
Ramoser Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.51
 
 
12
Z501
GER
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.98
 
 
13
Z680
GER
PSG Future
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.82
 
14
Z118
SUI
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.41
 
15
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
4.00
time
60.57
 
16
Z064
GER
Girl on Fire 3
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.95
 
17
Z714
GER
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.69
 
18
Z005
GER
Levisonn's Lausbua
/0///
Ebeling Kim
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.71
 
19
Z461
GER
Cassio Peia
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Cariano
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
4.00
time
65.65
 
20
Z610
GER
Cefira
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.05
 
21
Z668
GER
Galan 238
////
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.53
 
22
4X86
V
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
66.69
 
23
Z560
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.89
 
24
LU15
S
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
mistakes
4.00
time
66.99
 
25
Z154
GER
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.98
 
26
Z228
GER
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
4.00
time
70.78
 
27
2K86
GER
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER) St.Wolfgang
mistakes
4.25
time
74.40
 
28
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
5.00
time
77.40
 
29
Z160
GER
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
mistakes
8.00
time
60.31
 
30
AP14
S
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
8.00
time
65.05
 
31
2844
S
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
8.00
time
66.59
 
32
Z194
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
66.66
 
33
Z530
GER
Kronos Divy Z
Selle Francais/2012/W/Braun/Kannan
Strasser Anna
(GER) Marloffstein
mistakes
8.00
time
69.03
 
34
Z229
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
10.75
time
84.34
 
35
Z181
GER
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
11.50
time
87.60
 
36
Z018
SUI
Varouge
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
63.32
 
37
3019
S
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
12.00
time
65.81
 
38
Z738
GER
Panimera Z
////
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
68.25
 
39
Z622
GER
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
69.08
 
40
Z726
GER
Chacone
////
Bucher Anna Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
70.83
 
41
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
20.00
time
68.52
 
--
Z554
GER
Jade de Kalvarie
Belgisches Warm/2009/S/Braun/Vinesse
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) Fraunberg
Ausschluss
 
--
Z012
SUI
Could Be
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z667
GER
Arrivederci 9
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
2M16
GER
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
Verzichtet