Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
nach 13:25
Bew 36/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 35
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z229
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#2
2844
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#3
Z012
Could Be
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#4
3019
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#5
Z610
Cefira
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
#6
Z603
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
#7
Z289
Cosita
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
#8
1B29
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#9
LU15
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S)
URG Illinggut
#10
Z501
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#11
Z181
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
#12
Z667
Arrivederci 9
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER)
#13
Z064
Girl on Fire 3
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
#14
3617
Arturo 17
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Adlantus As
Brandstätter Markus
(N)
Reitclub Tulln
#15
Z707
Eloise
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#16
Z530
Kronos Divy Z
Selle Francais/2012/W/Braun/Kannan
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Marloffstein
#17
Z005
Levisonn's Lausbua
/0///
Ebeling Kim
(GER)
#18
Z031
Aranui
/0///
Ramoser Anna
(GER)
#19
2M16
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER)
Halsbach
#20
Z726
Chacone
////
Bucher Anna Lena
(GER)
#21
Z714
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER)
#22
Z560
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER)
#23
4A04
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
PAUSE 5Min
#24
4X86
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#25
Z622
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER)
#26
3A05
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#27
Z154
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
#28
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
#29
Z461
Cassio Peia
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Cariano
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#30
Z554
Jade de Kalvarie
Belgisches Warm/2009/S/Braun/Vinesse
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER)
Fraunberg
#31
Z194
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER)
#32
Z160
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
#33
Z237
Quintessenz 11
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/Rappe/Quality Time (NED)
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
#34
Z118
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#35
Z738
Panimera Z
////
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER)
#36
AP14
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#37
Z680
PSG Future
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER)
#38
5T64
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S)
Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#39
Z144
No Limit de la Pomme
Belgisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Telstar de la Pomme
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
#40
Z658
Stalypso`s Lady 2
////
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
#41
Z228
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#42
1F62
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
#43
Z668
Galan 238
////
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
#44
2K86
Land's End 9
Holsteiner/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Landjunge
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
St.Wolfgang
#45
Z595
Casina
/0///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
#46
Z018
Varouge
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#47
2I03
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#48
Z745
Verdinand
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER)