Inhalt

.

Horse Events

10.10.2021
ca. 16:15
cmp 38/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfungmit Stechen 145 cm
Grand Prix powered by HOFMAG
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
1054
T
Hocus Pocus 6
Belgisches WB/2007/H/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
0.00
time
43.47
St.
1
 
 
2
Z059
GER
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
44.98
St.
1
 
 
3
Z207
GER
Cegal vd Vijerhoeve Z
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
47.44
St.
1
 
 
4
Z545
GER
Chiron 30
/2013///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
47.63
St.
1
 
 
5
Z116
SUI
Cerolino
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
50.75
St.
1
 
 
6
Z463
GER
Chambery 27
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Sax Reinhard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
50.96
St.
1
 
 
7
4S94
V
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
45.35
St.
1
 
 
8
Z599
GER
Charinua
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
46.79
St.
1
 
 
9
Z188
GER
Classic Fashion 2
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
4.00
time
56.89
St.
1
 
 
10
1A37
T
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cassilano
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
4.00
time
56.90
St.
1
 
 
11
Z166
GER
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) Haarbach
mistakes
8.00
time
46.50
St.
1
 
 
12
Z189
GER
Clintex J
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Clinton I
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
8.00
time
51.12
St.
1
 
 
13
1U66
T
Vagabund 130
Brandenburger/2011/W/Fuchs/Valentino
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
4.00
time
70.24
 
14
Z329
GER
Coupon de Coeur
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.84
 
14
Z141
GER
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.84
 
16
2K21
O
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4.00
time
73.13
 
17
3C25
S
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
74.93
 
18
1387
K
Cascais de Janeiro
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/kein Abstammungs-
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
mistakes
4.00
time
75.38
 
19
Z343
GER
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.08
 
20
Z208
GER
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
78.54
 
21
Z330
GER
Banjo d'Elle
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.02
 
22
Z136
GER
DSP Samba de la Magnifica
Bayer/2010/S/Braun kann Schi/Sly del la Magnifica
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
8.00
time
72.81
 
23
Z016
SUI
Quickstep M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
74.53
 
24
Z072
GER
Caesar Z
/0///
Carstensen Niels
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
76.65
 
25
A076
O
Quality First
Österr. WB/2006/H/Brauner/Quality
Tiefenthaller Roman
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
12.00
time
71.38
 
26
2T68
O
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
12.00
time
74.47
 
27
2V50
V
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
12.00
time
75.95
 
28
Z685
GER
Be Happy Liverty
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
77.91
 
29
1K23
O
Lelvis Ter Meersen
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Elvis Ter Putte
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
30.75
time
89.50
 
--
Z430
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z029
GER
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z600
GER
Semeli
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
1793
V
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z052
GER
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z054
SUI
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z030
GER
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z429
GER
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
Verzichtet