Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 10:45
cmp 3/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 105 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Mayer Heinz (GER)/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z328
GER
Petit Coeur
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.72
 
 
1
Z718
GER
Krottenthal's Eloise
/2016///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
78.09
 
 
1
Z128
GER
El Schakaar
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
0.00
time
77.05
 
 
1
Z382
GER
Showqueen B
AES-Reitpferd -/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) Herrieden
mistakes
0.00
time
77.98
 
 
1
Z115
SUI
LMK Cortes
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.77
 
 
1
Z691
GER
Elvaros Pompier HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.37
 
 
1
AN54
O
Calexico
Österr. WB/2016/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
77.07
 
 
1
1K33
BUL
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.59
 
 
1
Z302
GER
Foggy Bay
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
77.95
 
 
1
Z252
GER
Quibell
/2016///
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
mistakes
0.00
time
74.39
 
 
1
Z255
GER
Quinta Dos Vales
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Quvee Prestige
Hagn Andrea
(GER) Kolbermoor
mistakes
0.00
time
79.36
 
 
1
Z206
GER
Pulp Fiction
/2016///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
79.42
 
 
1
Z619
GER
Mission Impossible 4
/2015///
Geiger Sarah
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.08
 
 
1
Z036
GER
Coolest Clooney
/2015///
Bauer Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.28
 
 
1
Z020
SUI
Leonardo da Vinci
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.56
 
 
1
Z074
GER
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.76
 
 
1
Z607
GER
Cilcie HS
/2016///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.21
 
 
1
Z153
GER
Coupie 3
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Braun/Coupe Gold
Eberl Jessika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
76.65
 
 
1
Z462
GER
Diacco Blue GL
/2015///
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
76.88
 
 
1
A194
O
Fly for me
Österr. WB/2015/S/Rappe/D'Inzeo
Tschina Selda
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
73.22
 
 
1
Z215
GER
Krottenthal's Big Bang
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelbrau/Bubalu VDL
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
80.28
 
 
1
Z033
GER
Little Leo EW
/2015///
Raab Andrea
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
80.50
 
 
1
Z032
GER
Ludowika 12
/2016///
Ramoser Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.41
 
 
1
Y003
O
Persey DKB
/2015///
Pobitzer Michael
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0.00
time
82.80
 
 
1
Z325
GER
Smarty 69
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
0.00
time
79.30
 
 
1
Z459
GER
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
mistakes
0.00
time
81.55
 
 
1
Z077
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/H/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
76.56
 
 
1
Z449
GER
No Worries
/2015///
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.80
 
 
1
Z690
GER
Quick Hunter HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.65
 
 
1
Z122
GER
Chiron
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
77.92
 
 
1
AX85
O
Nabab's Pleasure
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/For Pleasure
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
81.14
 
 
1
Z332
GER
Spatzl
/2016///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
77.00
 
 
33
Z663
GER
Clarido 2
/2015///
Hendlmeier Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
81.44
 
33
Z705
GER
Hermine
/2015///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
4.00
time
73.26
 
33
3M59
V
Odin 27
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.00
time
81.95
 
33
Z121
GER
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.02
 
33
AX59
O
Nabab's Taranda
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Taran de la Pomme
Schachinger Stefanie
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4.00
time
79.63
 
33
Z671
GER
Chandani
/2015///
Baierl Eva-Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.76
 
33
Z106
GER
Princess of Lemon
Niederländische/2016/S/Schimmel/Freeman VDL
Baumgartner Stefan
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.86
 
33
3174
O
HB Kantara
WB/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4.00
time
79.56
 
33
Z291
GER
Epidot 3
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelfuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
4.00
time
76.71
 
42
Z644
GER
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
77.24
 
42
Z187
GER
Chess 47
Oldenburger/2016/S/Braun/Congress
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
8.00
time
78.45
 
42
Z331
GER
Princess Carlotta
/2016///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
82.11
 
42
Z114
GER
Vaiana 16
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Bitzer Stephanie
(GER) Mettenheim
mistakes
8.00
time
82.45
 
42
Z706
GER
La Pleasure
/2016///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
8.00
time
69.64
 
47
Z293
SUI
Loyd
/2016///
Hofstetter Laura
(SUI) 
mistakes
9.75
time
90.03