Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 13:45
cmp 4/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#3
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#4
Z019
SUI
Awaii
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#5
Z703
GER
TH Cross Over
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
#7
Z007
GER
Adomo`s Goldschatz P.D.
/0///
Gassner Veronica
(GER) 
#8
0043
SUI
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI) Pferdesportverein Wattens
#9
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
#10
2P30
S
Que te Quiero
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Quirino
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#11
Z525
SUI
Quite Caissie CH
/0///
Stieger Diana
(SUI) 
#12
1030
SUI
Pablo von Wichenstein
Schweizer WB/2011/W/Brauner/Conway II
Spirig Angela
(SUI) 
#13
AM1H
V
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#14
Z531
GER
Camiro 48
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Camaro
Straub Sophie
(GER) Traunreut
#15
4D34
V
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
#16
Z715
GER
G Luna Equina
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER) 
#18
Z664
GER
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER) 
#19
Z108
GER
Lucky Lou 23
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Larimar
Berger Carolin
(GER) Fürth
#21
Z040
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#22
Z695
GER
Avintus HS
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
#23
Z509
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
#24
Z122
GER
Chiron
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#25
3074
O
Elton 7
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Hayd Ellen
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#26
Z636
GER
Nasowas 4
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
#27
Z159
GER
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
#28
Z704
GER
Verdi's Astarte
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
#29
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#30
Z006
GER
Calle 50
/0///
Gassner Veronica
(GER) 
#31
Y005
O
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#32
Y002
W
Quintar
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#33
P246
O
Castellionis Starfire
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Rappschimmel/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#34
Z453
GER
Quietschfidel 7
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Quinto's Chamb
Roßmann Sophie
(GER)