Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 15:15
cmp 5/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
result
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z212
GER
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
75.46
 
 
1
Z729
GER
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.30
 
 
1
Z550
GER
Alf 337
/2015///
Vief Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.20
 
 
1
Z485
GER
Chappeau TL
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Fuchs/Chap II
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
81.34
 
 
1
Z302
GER
Foggy Bay
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.09
 
 
1
Y001
W
Perle
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
0.00
time
74.41
 
 
1
Z690
GER
Quick Hunter HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.90
 
 
1
Z705
GER
Hermine
/2015///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
0.00
time
72.27
 
 
1
Z722
GER
Caramella
/2015///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.20
 
 
1
Z077
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/H/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.78
 
 
1
Z609
GER
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.46
 
 
1
Z582
GER
Calle Körper
/2015///
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
0.00
time
77.51
 
 
1
A194
O
Fly for me
Österr. WB/2015/S/Rappe/D'Inzeo
Tschina Selda
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
68.79
 
 
1
Z591
ESP
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) 
mistakes
0.00
time
81.23
 
 
1
3B96
O
Hickory White
Westfale/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
79.97
 
 
1
Z672
GER
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.75
 
 
1
Z216
GER
Lipton Ice 5
Niederländische/2016/W/Grey/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
0.00
time
73.41
 
 
1
1F85
O
Lor JDV
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Corporal VDL
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
0.00
time
75.10
 
 
1
Z032
GER
Ludowika 12
/2016///
Ramoser Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
77.20
 
 
1
Z300
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.32
 
 
1
Z459
GER
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
mistakes
0.00
time
75.20
 
 
1
Z509
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
69.57
 
 
1
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
79.40
 
 
1
Z339
GER
Golden Flair 7
Niederländische/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Glenfiddich VDL
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.94
 
 
1
Z315
GER
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
0.00
time
72.81
 
 
1
Y002
W
Quintar
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
0.00
time
79.73
 
 
1
Z706
GER
La Pleasure
/2016///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
mistakes
0.00
time
67.50
 
 
1
A162
O
Lassandra
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
78.18
 
 
1
Y005
O
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
79.20
 
 
30
Z417
GER
Jubilee 8
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.73
 
30
Z170
GER
Classic Dakota
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Casallco
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.13
 
30
Z721
GER
San Valentino
/2016///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.20
 
30
Z120
GER
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.46
 
30
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
74.23
 
30
Z644
GER
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.24
 
30
Z325
GER
Smarty 69
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
4.00
time
81.93
 
30
Z562
GER
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
75.78
 
30
Z346
GER
Cornet's Big Ben
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Kressierer Claudia
(GER) Biberg
mistakes
4.00
time
78.02
 
30
Z171
GER
Quidara 3
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.25
 
30
Z691
GER
Elvaros Pompier HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.00
 
41
Z203
GER
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
74.60
 
41
Z074
GER
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
89.12
 
41
Z115
SUI
LMK Cortes
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
76.88
 
--
Z255
GER
Quinta Dos Vales
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Quvee Prestige
Hagn Andrea
(GER) Kolbermoor
Verzichtet