Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 15:15
cmp 5/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z212
GER
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#2
Z729
GER
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER) 
#3
Z550
GER
Alf 337
/2015///
Vief Lisa
(GER) 
#4
Z485
GER
Chappeau TL
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Fuchs/Chap II
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#5
Z302
GER
Foggy Bay
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#6
Z417
GER
Jubilee 8
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
#7
Z170
GER
Classic Dakota
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Casallco
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
#8
Y001
W
Perle
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#9
Z690
GER
Quick Hunter HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
#10
Z705
GER
Hermine
/2015///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
#11
Z128
GER
El Schakaar
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
#12
Z722
GER
Caramella
/2015///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) 
#13
Z721
GER
San Valentino
/2016///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
#14
Z077
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/H/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#15
Z609
GER
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
#16
Z582
GER
Calle Körper
/2015///
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
#17
A194
O
Fly for me
Österr. WB/2015/S/Rappe/D'Inzeo
Tschina Selda
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#18
Z014
SUI
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#19
Z591
ESP
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) 
#20
3B96
O
Hickory White
Westfale/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#21
Z120
GER
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#22
Z672
GER
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
#23
Z216
GER
Lipton Ice 5
Niederländische/2016/W/Grey/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
PAUSE 5Min
#24
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#25
1F85
O
Lor JDV
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Corporal VDL
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#26
Z203
GER
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
#27
Z032
GER
Ludowika 12
/2016///
Ramoser Anna
(GER) 
#28
Z255
GER
Quinta Dos Vales
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Quvee Prestige
Hagn Andrea
(GER) Kolbermoor
#29
Z644
GER
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
#30
Z382
GER
Showqueen B
AES-Reitpferd -/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) Herrieden
#31
Z325
GER
Smarty 69
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
#32
Z300
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#33
Z459
GER
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER) Essingen
#34
Z074
GER
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER) 
#35
Z509
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) Nußdorf
#36
3744
O
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
#37
Z115
SUI
LMK Cortes
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#38
Z562
GER
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#39
Z346
GER
Cornet's Big Ben
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Kressierer Claudia
(GER) Biberg
#40
Z339
GER
Golden Flair 7
Niederländische/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Glenfiddich VDL
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
#41
Z315
GER
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#42
Z171
GER
Quidara 3
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
#43
Y002
W
Quintar
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#44
Z691
GER
Elvaros Pompier HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
#45
Z706
GER
La Pleasure
/2016///
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
#46
A162
O
Lassandra
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#47
Y005
O
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer