Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 15:15
Bew 5/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z212
Cinsey Blue
Oldenburger Spr/2016/W/Braun/Cinsey
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#2
Z729
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#3
Z550
Alf 337
/2015///
Vief Lisa
(GER)
#4
Z485
Chappeau TL
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Fuchs/Chap II
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#5
Z302
Foggy Bay
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Hübner Judith
(GER)
#6
Z417
Jubilee 8
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
#7
Z170
Classic Dakota
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Casallco
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
#8
Y001
Perle
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
#9
Z690
Quick Hunter HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
#10
Z705
Hermine
/2015///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#11
Z128
El Schakaar
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#12
Z722
Caramella
/2015///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
#13
Z721
San Valentino
/2016///
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
#14
Z077
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/H/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER)
#15
Z609
Calypsa HS
/2015///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#16
Z582
Calle Körper
/2015///
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
#17
A194
Fly for me
Österr. WB/2015/S/Rappe/D'Inzeo
Tschina Selda
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#18
Z014
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#19
Z591
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
#20
3B96
Hickory White
Westfale/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#21
Z120
Indian Summer
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER)
#22
Z672
Kosmos
/2015///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
#23
Z216
Lipton Ice 5
Niederländische/2016/W/Grey/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
PAUSE 5Min
#24
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#25
1F85
Lor JDV
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Corporal VDL
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#26
Z203
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
#27
Z032
Ludowika 12
/2016///
Ramoser Anna
(GER)
#28
Z255
Quinta Dos Vales
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Quvee Prestige
Hagn Andrea
(GER)
Kolbermoor
#29
Z644
Quitschie 3
/2015///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#30
Z382
Showqueen B
AES-Reitpferd -/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Kannan
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER)
Herrieden
#31
Z325
Smarty 69
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
#32
Z300
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#33
Z459
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Chaman
Sailer Werner
(GER)
Essingen
#34
Z074
Cascorrada
/2015///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER)
#35
Z509
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER)
Nußdorf
#36
3744
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
#37
Z115
LMK Cortes
/2015///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#38
Z562
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
#39
Z346
Cornet's Big Ben
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Kressierer Claudia
(GER)
Biberg
#40
Z339
Golden Flair 7
Niederländische/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Glenfiddich VDL
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
#41
Z315
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#42
Z171
Quidara 3
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
#43
Y002
Quintar
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
#44
Z691
Elvaros Pompier HAB
/2016///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
#45
Z706
La Pleasure
/2016///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#46
A162
Lassandra
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Lots of Dots
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#47
Y005
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer