Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 07:15
cmp 6/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
für R2 Reiter und höhe
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z716
GER
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.55
 
 
2
Z292
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
mistakes
0.00
time
62.85
 
 
3
Z714
GER
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.36
 
 
4
Z635
GER
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.79
 
 
5
Z194
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.53
 
 
6
1322
O
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
64.94
 
 
7
Z526
SUI
Larino VI CH
/0///
Stieger Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.39
 
 
8
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
mistakes
0.00
time
65.81
 
 
9
Z005
GER
Levisonn's Lausbua
/0///
Ebeling Kim
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.28
 
 
10
Z682
GER
Lionel Messi
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.43
 
 
11
Z531
GER
Camiro 48
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Camaro
Straub Sophie
(GER) Traunreut
mistakes
0.00
time
66.53
 
 
12
Z326
GER
Chacco`s Girl
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
0.00
time
66.61
 
 
13
Z681
GER
Del Piero
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.86
 
 
14
1F62
S
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
mistakes
0.00
time
67.05
 
 
15
Z547
GER
Chap the Red
/0///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.19
 
 
16
Z056
GER
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.78
 
 
17
Z320
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) Fürth
mistakes
0.00
time
69.28
 
18
Z359
GER
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.34
 
19
2406
S
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
70.04
 
20
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
71.47
 
21
2089
S
Alice GB
Oldenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
71.93
 
22
Z551
GER
Cassina 74
/0///
Vief Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.08
 
23
Z143
GER
Gina 1821
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Graf Top
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.15
 
24
Z068
GER
Captain Superstar Mc Awesomeville
/0///
Strube Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.40
 
25
Z548
GER
Quick Coulour GE
/0///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.91
 
26
Z404
GER
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.32
 
27
Z231
GER
Caspian Creek
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Casall
Grote Katharina
(GER) Schwabmünchen
mistakes
0.00
time
75.21
 
28
1S60
St
Coeur d'or 5
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Coeur de Nobless
Marx Bianca
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
0.00
time
75.69
 
29
Z720
GER
Charming Boy
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.83
 
30
Z324
GER
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
mistakes
0.25
time
76.25
 
31
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.25
time
76.30
 
32
2I04
GER
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER) 
mistakes
0.25
time
76.75
 
33
Z494
GER
Latours Girl HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Latour VDM
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
0.75
time
78.74
 
34
Z719
GER
I'm Berta
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
4.00
time
62.31
 
35
2M16
GER
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) Halsbach
mistakes
4.00
time
63.92
 
36
1V43
O
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4.00
time
67.76
 
37
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
4.00
time
68.89
 
38
AP69
BUL
Shakira SH
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Grandorado TN
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.43
 
39
4X97
O
Ivalon
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Cassini Gold
Lindner Viktoria
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
mistakes
4.00
time
70.91
 
40
Z622
GER
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.94
 
41
Z229
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) Gräfelfing
mistakes
4.00
time
73.04
 
42
Z726
GER
Chacone
////
Bucher Anna Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.50
 
43
Z710
GER
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.96
 
44
Z608
GER
Luftikus Brilant
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
75.72
 
45
1850
V
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
75.99
 
46
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
4.50
time
77.05
 
47
Z406
GER
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
5.50
time
81.30
 
48
Z656
GER
Mr. Max
////
Wimmer Birgit
(GER) 
mistakes
6.00
time
83.81
 
49
Z537
SUI
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
6.75
time
86.35
 
50
5599
St
Woulon L
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Toulon
Steiner Simone
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
mistakes
7.00
time
87.26
 
51
1K60
S
Cortado 2
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Flemmingh
Schultes Christina
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
mistakes
8.00
time
67.55
 
52
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8.25
time
76.35
 
53
Z159
GER
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
mistakes
8.75
time
78.05
 
54
Z210
GER
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
mistakes
9.75
time
98.05
 
55
Z618
GER
Anonym 7
/0///
Koller Kristina
(GER) 
mistakes
10.75
time
86.44
 
56
Z408
GER
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
12.00
time
75.93
 
57
Z646
GER
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
20.00
time
107.33
 
--
Z213
GER
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
Ausschluss
 
--
1187
GER
Balou Lou
Sachse/2006/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
3P40
St
Le Monde
Dänisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Glenlivet Sebioune
Steiner Simone
(St) RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Verzichtet
 
--
Z651
GER
Diamant de Cle Chateau
////
Nußbaum Carla
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

1
4H48
V
Comme il faut Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Dunkelbraun/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
0.00
time
55.44
 
 
2
Z640
GER
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.45
 
 
3
Z124
GER
Carlson
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
0.00
time
58.53
 
 
16
Z688
GER
Como von Worrenberg
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.68
 
 
20
Z131
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
0.00
time
67.27
 
 
21
Z119
SUI
Concessna
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.35
 
 
24
Z585
GER
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
0.00
time
69.33
 
26
3P24
V
Conny Cooper
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Matt Christina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
69.50
 
27
Z689
GER
Odysee van Prinzenfeld
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.81
 
29
Z693
GER
Qualido M
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.38
 
31
Z686
GER
Honey Pie
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.68
 
32
Z495
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.72
 
33
Z051
GER
Chico Pan
/2015///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.82
 
37
Z038
GER
Lenny Lennison
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.32
 
39
A475
O
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
72.63
 
41
AE99
O
Condor S 2
Österr. WB/2012/H/Brauner/Conthargos
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
73.13
 
42
Z063
GER
PBM Landrover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.24
 
44
Z668
GER
Galan
////
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.98
 
46
Z694
GER
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
75.22
 
52
Z239
GER
Vivalli
/2015///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.50
time
77.73
 
53
Z014
SUI
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.50
time
77.75
 
55
1E92
T
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
2.50
time
85.43
 
56
3518
O
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4.00
time
58.17
 
57
Z018
SUI
Varouge
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.95
 
59
Z021
SUI
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.73
 
60
Z641
GER
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.83
 
61
1S92
O
Taloubea Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Fuchs/Taloubet Z
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
4.00
time
63.04
 
63
Z190
GER
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
4.00
time
64.46
 
67
Z602
GER
Ariosa H
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.75
 
68
Z583
GER
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER) Donaustauf
mistakes
4.00
time
70.85
 
71
1390
K
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
mistakes
4.00
time
71.93
 
83
Z064
GER
Girl on Fire
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.16
 
88
A805
O
Jabulana
Österr. WB/2015/S/Schimmel/Corlani
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O) Union Reitclub Ebenhof
mistakes
12.00
time
74.57
 
90
Z247
GER
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
mistakes
12.00
time
91.31
 
91
Y004
V
Presence AEG
/2015/S/Braun/
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
12.00
time
107.40
 
92
Z662
GER
Chocrespo
////
Jobst Luis
(GER) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
14.50
time
101.21