Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 10:50
Bew 7/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Gingelseder Sabine (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
78.34
1
Z660
Ophelia de la Ceur
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.29
1
Z589
Jillz
Niederländische/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.10
1
Z398
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER)
Lauchheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.47
1
1E92
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.27
1
Z292
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER)
Egglham
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.82
1
4I51
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.61
1
Z210
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.88
1
Z546
Daiquiri 132
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.63
1
Z278
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.73
1
Z594
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.18
1
Z209
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.88
1
Z587
Baladay
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Bamako de Muze
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.84
1
Z613
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.20
15
Z723
Ulriko
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.45
15
Z612
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.91
15
5509
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
82.54
15
Z324
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.02
15
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.07
15
Z592
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.51
15
Z118
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.05
15
Z500
Vasco 109
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.05
15
Z299
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.14
15
Z724
Charmeur BS
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.79
15
Z037
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.85
15
Z129
Kannthago
Niederländische/2015/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
79.93
27
Z661
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.22
28
Z710
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
74.28
--
Z694
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet