Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
ca. 10:50
cmp 7/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Gingelseder Sabine (GER)/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z723
GER
Ulriko
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) 
#2
4X28
BUL
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL) 
#3
Z660
GER
Ophelia de la Ceur
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
#4
Z589
GER
Jillz
Niederländische/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
#5
Z612
GER
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) 
#6
5509
K
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K) LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#7
Z398
GER
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) Lauchheim
#8
1E92
T
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#9
Z324
GER
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER) Mainburg
#10
Z292
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) Egglham
#11
4I51
S
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#12
Z661
GER
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) 
#13
Z210
GER
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER) Altötting
#14
Z710
GER
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER) 
#15
Z641
GER
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
#16
Z546
GER
Daiquiri 132
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
#17
Z278
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
#18
Z592
ESP
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP) 
#19
Z594
GER
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER) 
#20
Z646
GER
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
#21
Z118
SUI
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
#22
Z209
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#23
Z500
GER
Vasco 109
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#24
Z694
GER
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#25
Z299
GER
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#26
Z247
GER
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER) Kolbermoor
#27
Z724
GER
Charmeur BS
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER) 
#28
Z037
GER
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#29
Z129
GER
Kannthago
Niederländische/2015/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
#30
Z587
GER
Baladay
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Bamako de Muze
Zoller Lisa
(GER) Bissingen
#31
Z613
GER
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)