Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
nach 11:45
Bew 8/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z060
Amita V
/2011///
Jobst Marlene
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.14
2
Z657
Centurion
////
Wimmer Birgit
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.18
3
Z460
Crazy Grace
Bayer/2013/S/Braunschimmel/Grey Top
Sailer Werner
(GER)
Essingen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.34
4
Z714
Chassidy
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.80
5
4X72
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.83
6
Z015
Kalandor Flying
/0///
Kohler Michelle
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.54
7
Z049
Obora`s Little Richard
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.88
8
Z238
Crumble
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.43
9
4062
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.44
10
Z489
EIC Lloyd
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Fuchs/Lord Pezi Junior
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.63
11
Z354
Qrosso
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Qualität
Listl Alois
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.86
12
Z048
Cordino 44
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.54
13
1322
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.65
14
Z635
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.98
15
Z334
Guess
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.22
16
Z680
PSG Future
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.95
17
Z682
Lionel Messi
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.12
18
Z229
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.01
19
Z276
Codex 28
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.36
20
Z668
Galan 238
////
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.37
21
Z709
Encanta
////
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.43
22
Z247
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.18
23
Z426
Djanna
/0///
Prasek Kornelia
(GER)
Mettenheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.35
24
Z155
La Finesse 9
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretello B
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.63
25
Z068
Captain Superstar Mc Awesomeville
/0///
Strube Antonia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.35
26
2406
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.75
27
3F75
Qudo S
Holsteiner/2006/W/Brauner/Quintero
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.85
28
1X89
Chacco West F. Vejgard
Dänisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Cahcco-Blue
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.30
29
3179
Liam 12
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Larome
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
0.25
Zeit
81.51
30
Z061
Chicago 109
/0///
Jobst Marlene
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.67
31
Z353
Co Check
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Braun/Check In
Listl Alois
(GER)
München
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.08
32
Z707
Eloise
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.34
33
Z064
Girl on Fire 3
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.85
34
1B29
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.97
35
2844
Quaitano 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Quo Vadis I
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.46
36
Z697
Crazy Cory S
////
Renner Julia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.53
37
Z603
Miss Cornet
/0///
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.77
38
Z549
Flippa D`Elle
/0///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.91
39
Z595
Casina
/0///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.31
40
Z236
Celestiano TL
Zangersheider R/2010/W/Schimmel/Chippendale Z
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.52
41
Z214
Figero 3
Niederländische/2010/W/Fuchs/Querly-Elvis
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.82
42
1F62
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S)
URC Steggut-Schwarzach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.89
43
Z313
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.92
44
Z144
No Limit de la Pomme
Belgisches Warm/2013/W/Braun/Telstar de la Pomme
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.96
45
Z344
Calanda 45
Holsteiner/2008/S/Braun/Calato
Kressierer Claudia
(GER)
Biberg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.07
46
Z488
EIC Anton SBK Z
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Braun/Arko
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.21
47
Z560
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
80.02
48
Z227
Antonette
////
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.26
49
4A04
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.52
50
Z012
Could Be
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.55
51
Z107
Countina
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Count Grannus
Berger Carolin
(GER)
Fürth
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.35
52
Z326
Chacco`s Girl
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.46
53
1850
That's Me 6
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Fuchs/Tinka's Boy
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.87
54
Z717
Ambassador 75
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER)
Fehler
9.00
Zeit
84.98
55
3019
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
70.55
56
Z056
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.10
57
4Y43
Space Lord
WB/2012/W/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Leikermoser Stefan
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
Fehler
20.50
Zeit
114.55
58
3617
Arturo 17
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Adlantus As
Brandstätter Markus
(N)
Reitclub Tulln
Fehler
21.75
Zeit
119.86
59
Z461
Cassio Peia
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Cariano
Sandritter-Olbert Angela
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
26.25
Zeit
105.54
--
3K22
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
Ausschluss
--
AP14
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet