Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2021
nach 13:35
cmp 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Gingelseder Sabine (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z055
SUI
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.62
 
 
2
Z277
GER
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER) Viernheim
mistakes
0.00
time
60.95
 
 
3
1S11
S
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.62
 
 
4
Z501
GER
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.83
 
 
5
2522
S
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
63.05
 
 
6
Z118
SUI
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.72
 
 
7
Z464
GER
Chato 39
Oldenburger Spr/2007/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Sax Reinhard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.77
 
 
8
Z117
SUI
C`assisi
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.49
 
 
9
Z052
GER
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.90
 
 
10
Z601
GER
Bonheur de Rouet
/0///
Renner Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.40
 
 
11
Z605
GER
Apologize 5
/0///
Kremer Lea
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.49
 
 
12
Z050
GER
Air Attack
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.50
 
 
13
1A37
T
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cassilano
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
0.00
time
67.61
 
 
14
1U91
S
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
68.13
 
 
15
Z190
GER
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
0.00
time
68.19
 
 
16
Z428
GER
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.40
 
 
17
0587
S
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Juza Christian
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
69.43
 
 
18
2I03
S
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
70.41
 
 
19
Z405
GER
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.36
 
 
20
1G07
T
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T) Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
mistakes
0.00
time
71.85
 
21
Z073
GER
Quintaira
/0///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.40
 
22
4X96
O
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
72.52
 
23
Z003
SUI
Calibra
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
0.00
time
72.86
 
24
Z611
GER
Kracken Jack
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.09
 
25
Z499
GER
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.94
 
26
Z683
GER
Clinturo
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.21
 
27
Z013
SUI
Conconcello
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.60
 
28
Z179
GER
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) Burghausen
mistakes
0.00
time
76.76
 
29
2696
O
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O) Union Team Pferdperfekt
mistakes
0.00
time
76.77
 
30
Z053
SUI
Charleen S
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
54.16
 
31
Z132
GER
Lenox III
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Legolas
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
4.00
time
61.33
 
32
Z054
SUI
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.72
 
33
Z642
GER
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.56
 
34
Z237
GER
Quintessenz 11
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/Rappe/Quality Time (NED)
Gushurst Emilia
(GER) Berg
mistakes
4.00
time
68.30
 
35
Z645
GER
Stella
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.12
 
36
Z658
GER
Stalypso`s Lady 2
////
Fröschl Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.52
 
37
1U33
N
Cosmic Fire
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Casanova Royal
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N) Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
mistakes
4.00
time
70.92
 
38
Z188
GER
Classic Fashion 2
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
Frieß Celine
(GER) Biblis
mistakes
4.00
time
71.39
 
39
Z536
SUI
Loki S
/2013///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.08
 
40
Z031
GER
Aranui
/0///
Ramoser Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
75.16
 
41
2146
V
Dianca Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamant de Semilly
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
76.33
 
42
0816
V
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
78.73
 
43
2138
V
Tonic A Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Brauner/Tsar Hero
Rhomberg Christian
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.00
time
80.14
 
44
Z687
GER
Radihaza Jacinta
////
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
64.85
 
45
0737
GER
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.72
 
46
Z316
GER
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
8.00
time
71.67
 
47
Z407
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.68
 
48
Z699
GER
Ballon d'Or
////
Eichler Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
74.13
 
49
Z659
GER
Lassandro
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) Tiefenbach
mistakes
8.00
time
76.09
 
50
Z017
SUI
Joppe
/2014///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
76.25
 
51
3043
V
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
8.00
time
78.95
 
52
AM69
O
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Raschhofer Theresa
(O) Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
mistakes
9.25
time
85.47
 
53
Z022
SUI
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
65.59
 
54
Z314
GER
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
mistakes
12.00
time
66.60
 
55
Z640
GER
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
68.54
 
56
Z169
GER
A Grace Lady
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Colestus
Fischer Gregor
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
74.08
 
57
Z029
GER
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
78.77
 
58
Z025
GER
Querida River
/0///
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
13.75
time
87.88
 
59
Z286
GER
Unlimited 30
Westfälisches R/2013/H/Schimmel/Ultimo
Hintermayer Resi
(GER) Höslwang
mistakes
14.25
time
89.88
 
60
Z610
GER
Cefira
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER) 
mistakes
15.75
time
95.08
 
61
7019
S
Vainqueur 2
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Guidam
Senyk Doris
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
16.25
time
97.13
 
62
3941
O
Fluffi HB
Zweibrücke/2013/W/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O) Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
mistakes
19.00
time
108.38
 
63
3A05
V
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
20.00
time
74.01
 
64
Z154
GER
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER) 
mistakes
24.75
time
83.93
 
--
Z561
GER
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z194
GER
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z160
GER
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER) München
Verzichtet
 
--
Z667
GER
Arrivederci 9
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER) 
Verzichtet