Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.05.2021
ca. 14:15
cmp 5/0
Wels
CDN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM Aufgabe LM1
start list
C: Vormair Anita/Entner Daniela
14:15
2N51
O
Raimund 2
Trakehner/2009/W/Rappe/Holunder
Wohlschlager Alice
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Eferding
14:21
RICK
O
Rickert Löwenherz
Friese/2013/W/Rappe/Wolfert 467
Hauzenberger Nina
(O) Reitzentrum Mischingerhof
14:27
3C21
O
Samsonite Firelite
Oldenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Sir Donnerhall
Roßnagl Julia
(O) Dressurteam Equester
14:33
AV23
O
Ultimo EM
Österr. WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Un Amore
Mayr Ernst
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
14:39
HKP1
O
Wonderful
Haflinger/2005/H/Lichtrotfuchs/liz.280/T Wolfgang
Buchbauer Christina
(O) Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
14:45
A580
O
Alice EM
Österr. WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Puschkin
Kovac Christa
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
14:51
PB83
O
Baghiera 11
Pony/2008/W/Schwarzschecke/Romero
Hölzl Julia
(O) Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
14:57
Z002
GER
Bernstein 114
/0///
Lindinger-Silbereisen Sabine
(GER) 
15:03
3788
O
First Smile
Oldenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Florencio I
Pasch Sofie
(O) Union Reitclub Gangl Brunnenthal
15:09
4U56
O
Fürst Ferdinand TH
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Rappe/Fürst Wilhelm
Hel Jenny
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
15:15
A546
O
Hamlet 7
Österr. WB/2006/W/Brauner/Hohenstein
Lammer Katrin
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
15:21
H510
O
Nostradamus ND
Haflinger/2013/W/Lehmfuchs/Novembernebel
Niesner Katharina
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Traunsee
PAUSE 10Min
15:37
P114
O
Kid Rock S
Pony/2004/W/Schimmel/
Kralik Jana
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Neumarkt/M.
15:43
2G17
O
La Jolie SF
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Fuchs/Londonderry
Flotzinger Simone
(O) Dressurstall Astrid Neumayer
15:49
A547
O
Louis Vuitton
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Limoncello I
Holzleitner Sonja
(O) UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
15:55
AS26
O
Mona Lisa 54
Österr. WB/2010/S/Brauner/Monte Bellini
Sturm Susanne
(O) Sportunion Reit-und Fahrverein Gschwandt
16:01
4B14
S
Montecelli TL
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Münchberg
Lasthofer Tanja
(S) URG Illinggut
16:07
0314
O
Okke B
Friese/2012/W/Rappe/Maeije 440
Thon Michaela
(O) Reitclub Wendling
16:13
AH35
O
Antigo Bay
Österr. WB/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Ruisador
Wohlschlager Alice
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Eferding
16:19
3643
S
Coco Fleur
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Fuchs/Chassot
Bommer Jana
(S) URC Steggut-Schwarzach
16:25
2614
N
Damon's Limoncello ANW
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Fuchs/Damon Hill
Wagner Nina
(N) Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
16:31
AA27
O
Destiny 12
Österr. WB/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Rubin Cortes
Günther Dagmar
(O) Reiterbund Wels
16:37
4R56
O
Jycado kleiner Donner
Westfale/2014/W/Schwarzbraun/Van Vivaldi
Bachl Juliane-Verena
(O) Reitclub Gallneukirchen
16:43
PA37
O
Lucky Leader
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Brauner/Loriot
Vigier-Steinbrugg Catharina
(O) Union Reitverein Aurachkirchen
16:49
Z009
GER
Die Oder Keine 15
////
Hoffmann Liv
(GER)