Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
19.06.2021
nach 09:22
Bew 17/2
Springen
Zell am See
CDN-C CSN-C CDNNH-C CSNNH-C
Stilspringprüfung 95 cm (R1)
2. Abt: R1
Startliste
Richter:
Wachs Michaela/Hartung Amanda
Parcours:
Schiermayr Franz/Berger Hans-Peter
#1
3P10
Coolman 9
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Brauner/Cassoulet
Gruber Sandra
(S)
URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#2
3P21
Gentleman 15
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Brauner/Gem of India
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S)
URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#3
4C10
Goldfever 2
Trakehner/2009/W/Brauner/Biotop
Strauß Nina
(S)
URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
#4
1194
Charmeur P
Holsteiner/2003/W/Brauner/Cassini I
Haas Kathrin
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#5
0494
Amadeus 119
Ung. WB/2008/W/Rappe/4038 Kalimeris D' Ariel
Dworschak Viktoria
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
#6
2L49
Duloxetin Divina
Westfale/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Rock Forever
Neumaier Patricia
(S)
URG. Wals
#7
4E72
Karmen 37
Ung. WB/2011/S/Isabell/3122 Robin Hood
Grabler Ulrike
(S)
URG Gestüt Schwaighofen
#8
1G49
Giselle 111
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Cielito Lindo
Fahrner Leoni
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#9
Z003
Dream of Sunshine
/0///
Engl Katharina
(GER)
#10
2S61
Triple Star KOP
Belgisches WB/2008/W/Brauner/Toulon
Steger Caroline
(S)
URG Gut Römerhof
#11
AC69
Chiquita 3
Österr. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/Belluno
Fürstaller Lisa-Marie
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#12
3971
Chili Pepper
Westfale/2011/W/Brauner/Cornado II
Reyer Karl
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#13
2345
Gregor Woods
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Bretton Woods
Gruber Sandra
(S)
URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#14
3S44
Dolittle 2
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Diatano
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S)
URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
#15
2N74
Sonntagberg
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Sandro Boy
Porenta Alessandra
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#16
3509
La Boheme 3
Pinto/2016/S/Schwarzschecke/Jerome
Walcher Selina
(St)
Reitergruppe Ramsau am Dachstein