Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2021
nach 10:30
Bew 19/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Punktespringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
Startliste
Richter:
Wachs Roland/Held Inka (GER)
Parcours:
Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
5680
Chorizzo L
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Casiro I
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER)
#2
Z004
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI)
#3
Z007
Dallas DHU Z
ZH/2014/S/Fuchs/
Schnider Norma
(SUI)
#4
Z025
Costly Friend
SVK/2004/H/braun/
Gmür Martina
(SUI)
#5
3574
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#6
Z018
Loraine
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI)
#7
Z087
Hannehofs Rox Du Rouet
////
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
#8
Z073
Calypso
/2015///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
#9
3I87
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#10
Z021
Aviva
/0///
Spitz Andrea
(SUI)
#11
C075
Coriana 57
Westfale/2014/S/Schimmel/Colman
Albrecht Cindy
(SUI)
Reitsport-Zentrum Hard
#12
Z002
Cassantos
/0///
Dorner Lisa
(GER)
#13
2596
Chester 33
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Cristo
Kern Katharina
(T)
Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#14
4B61
Chocolate Chip Brownie
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Ciacomo
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#15
Z055
Dosena
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI)
#16
Z050
Chiclana
/0///
Mack Manuela
(GER)
#17
1R84
Clara Del Emparito
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Jeff D'Or
Schorn Joanna
(T)
Union Ländl. Reitverein Mieming
#18
Z051
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI)
#19
1G61
Finja 3
Bayerisches WB/2001/S/Dunkelbraun/La Pilot
Nicolussi Christiane
(V)
Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#20
0043
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(T)
Pferdesportverein Wattens
#21
Z011
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/braun/
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
#22
Z059
Lexington
/0///
Harris Sandra
(GER)
#23
Z003
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI)
#24
Z069
Lazarro
Holstein/2012/W/dklbraun/
Schnider Norma
(SUI)
#25
Z024
It's Dallas V.E.
Niederlande/2013/W/Schimmel/
Gmür Martina
(SUI)
#26
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#27
Z017
Azurro de la ferme
/0///
Weber Dominic
(SUI)
#28
Z083
Call Me Chrisi
Deutschland/2016/H/braun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI)
#29
Z072
Felix Manciais
/2015///
Kisling Cheyenne
(SUI)
#30
2I11
Diamante
Rheinl. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Diacasall
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen