Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
16:40
cmp 16/0
D1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl.S Aufgabe FEI Junge Reiter VB
result
H: Hazrati Elfriede C: Seisenbacher Gerhard B: Wolf Klaus (GER)
1
Z756
GER
Stone Island
////
Csaki Ferdinand
(GER) 
H
259.5
72.083%
C
247.5
68.750%
B
251.0
69.722%
total

70.185%
 
 
2
Z545
GER
Golden United
Niederländische/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/United
Stahl Lucie
(GER) 
H
242.5
67.361%
C
251.5
69.861%
B
246.5
68.472%
total

68.565%
 
 
3
Z037
GER
Diabolo WL
Westfale/2013/W//De Niro x Sir Donnerhall
Spohr Alexander
(GER) 
H
250.5
69.583%
C
244.0
67.778%
B
239.0
66.389%
total

67.917%
 
 
4
Z267
GER
Raseda
Bayer/2005/S/Braun/Donnerschwee
Huber Verena
(GER) 
H
240.5
66.806%
C
242.0
67.222%
B
244.0
67.778%
total

67.269%
 
 
5
Z801
GER
Fiordiligi
////
Arndt Lara
(GER) 
H
241.0
66.944%
C
249.0
69.167%
B
235.5
65.417%
total

67.176%
 
 
6
Z062
GER
Dancing Girl H.S.
/0///
Eiband Alexandra
(GER) 
H
245.0
68.056%
C
235.0
65.278%
B
244.5
67.917%
total

67.083%
 
 
7
Z063
GER
City Man H.S.
/0///
Eiband Alexandra
(GER) 
H
240.5
66.806%
C
233.0
64.722%
B
245.0
68.056%
total

66.528%
 
 
8
Z146
GER
Valero 17
Westfälisches R/2011/H/Braun/Vitalis
Danninger Magdalena
(GER) 
H
226.0
62.778%
C
247.0
68.611%
B
239.5
66.528%
total

65.972%
 
9
3S98
O
Liza Minnelli 3
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Rappe/Londontime
Floth Katharina Jessica
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
H
238.0
66.111%
C
239.5
66.528%
B
230.0
63.889%
total

65.509%
 
10
3K14
K
Scarlett 619
Bayerisches WB/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Danone II
Holzer Leah Carla
(K) Reitverein Team Angererhof
H
232.0
64.444%
C
230.5
64.028%
B
236.0
65.556%
total

64.676%
 
11
Z549
GER
Don Royal 2
Bayer/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Dressage Royal
Steer Christina
(GER) 
H
232.5
64.583%
C
234.5
65.139%
B
230.5
64.028%
total

64.583%
 
12
Z150
GER
Raphaela 121
Bayer/2012/S/Rappe/Un Amore
Dendorfer Barbara
(GER) 
H
235.5
65.417%
C
231.5
64.306%
B
223.5
62.083%
total

63.935%
 
13
2K53
GER
Elli 152
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Brauner/Edward
Hain Sabine
(GER) 
H
235.0
65.278%
C
226.5
62.917%
B
226.5
62.917%
total

63.704%
 
14
Z321
GER
His Memory
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Hoftanz
Kopyt Bernadette
(GER) 
H
232.0
64.444%
C
226.5
62.917%
B
225.0
62.500%
total

63.287%
 
15
1340
O
Reinfein
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Rotspon
Wagnerberger Elisabeth
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
H
234.5
65.139%
C
225.0
62.500%
B
223.0
61.944%
total

63.194%
 
16
Z638
GER
Bernady
Hannoveraner/2014/H/Schimmel/Belantis I
Wortmann Ratna Daniela
(GER) 
H
227.5
63.194%
C
231.5
64.306%
B
218.5
60.694%
total

62.731%
 
17
3K15
K
Diorella 50
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Florestano
Holzer Leah Carla
(K) Reitverein Team Angererhof
H
229.5
63.750%
C
221.5
61.528%
B
218.5
60.694%
total

61.991%
 
18
Z184
GER
Lorentio 3
Holsteiner/2005/W/Braun/Lorentin I
Fürstenberger Katharina
(GER) 
H
232.0
64.444%
C
218.5
60.694%
B
198.0
55.000%
total

60.046%
 
19
Z320
GER
Salvadore 7
Bayer/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/San Romantiko
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER) 
H
216.0
60.000%
C
220.5
61.250%
B
207.0
57.500%
total

59.583%