Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
nach 10:35
cmp 22/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 95 cm
Gemeinsame Parcousbesichtigung mit Bewerb 21
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z009
GER
Avala de Cyr
/2017///
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.79
 
 
1
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
62.04
 
 
1
Z883
GER
Sahneschnitte S
////
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.06
 
 
1
Z497
GER
Sensation 35
Oldenburger Spr/2010/W/Schimmel/Stakkatol
Schmidt Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.58
 
 
1
AN83
S
Constantin KW
Österr. WB/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Contez
Rieder Stefanie
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
63.68
 
 
1
Z777
GER
Joplin
/2017///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.67
 
 
1
Z237
GER
Allegria 14
Estland Sportpf/2010/S/Fuchs/Timpex Apoleon
Heybrock Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.79
 
 
1
Z046
GER
Asura F
/0///
Fiederer Pauline
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.57
 
 
1
Z194
GER
Avatars Aladin
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Dunkelbraun/Avatar
Grill Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.69
 
 
1
Z197
GER
Biadora PS
/2016///
Grimm Angela
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.25
 
 
1
Z670
GER
Call me Rasmus
/0///
Friz Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.99
 
 
1
3447
O
Carlos M
Hannoveraner/2016/W/Brauner/Chacco's Son II
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
0.00
time
63.16
 
 
1
Z865
GER
Carsali
////
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.66
 
 
1
Z361
GER
Carlos 771
Deutsches Sport/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cass-Quidam
Maier Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.74
 
 
1
Z726
GER
Curtys
/0///
Hartl Jona
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.52
 
 
1
Z800
GER
Rienke van de Hoge Dijken
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.46
 
 
1
AA09
O
Copain Pour La Vie
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget B
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
67.85
 
 
1
Z355
GER
Dover S Z
/0///
Maier Corinna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.00
 
 
1
Z665
GER
Emely
/0///
Tratz Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
54.82
 
 
1
Z600
GER
Granchacco
Bayer/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Grafenstolz
Vogel Annette
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.62
 
 
1
Z616
GER
Happy Silverstar
Österreichische/2010/W/Schimmel/Solist
Weigert Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.10
 
 
1
Z802
GER
Ikarus 374
////
Graumann Ann-Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.36
 
 
1
Z126
GER
My Sunshine 11
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Actender
Bischoff Roger
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.10
 
 
1
3G27
O
Karakorum
Hannoveraner/2017/W/Brauner/Askari
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
64.13
 
 
1
P988
O
Medoc's DreamBoy DH
Deutsches Pony/2015/W/Brauner/Medoc
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
64.53
 
 
1
Y003
S
Karima
////
Birk Savannah
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
64.56
 
 
1
0695
S
LL Cool Jay
WB/2014/W/Schimmel/
Di Dionisio Claudia Francesca
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
65.52
 
 
1
1917
S
Cooper 6
Tschech. WB/2015/W/Brauner/953 Conway-T
Grießmayr Marie
(S) URC Stall Christoph E.
mistakes
0.00
time
61.57
 
 
1
1I69
V
Never Say Never 6
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Schwärzler Philipp
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
61.56
 
 
1
Z863
GER
Pascal von Fühluberhof
////
Meixner Sarah
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.56
 
 
1
Z163
GER
Piri-Piri 4
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Braun/Perigueux
Feuerstein Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.04
 
 
1
Z452
GER
Ramazotti 201
New Forest Pony/2015/W/Braun/Wielgerma's Nelson
Reitmeier Nicole
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.21
 
 
1
Z593
GER
Rosemount Blaze B
/0///
Bachmeier Sabine
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.72
 
 
1
Z757
GER
Sir Heinrich
////
Bauer Leonhard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.06
 
 
1
Z273
GER
Tornado S.S.
Oldenburger Spr/2013/W/Braun/Diarado's Boy
Idek Maxima
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.55
 
 
1
Z428
GER
Casiragi 3
Westfälisches R/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Pazaurek Janina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.52
 
 
1
Z480
GER
Tyjanera
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Lyjanero
Schaitl Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.08
 
 
1
Z781
GER
Viana
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.63
 
 
1
Z003
GER
Genrit
/2016///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.88
 
 
1
Z011
GER
Daytona de la folie
/0///
Stark Natalie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.54
 
 
41
Z135
GER
Cedric TH
/0///
Büssemaker Maybrit
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.33
 
41
2932
O
Rositten
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Punz Nora
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
60.66
 
41
Z351
GER
Charlie 290
Ungarisches War/2014/W/Schimmel/Calato
Loibl Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.33
 
41
Z718
GER
Chica van het Zarrenhof Z
/2016///
Baum Nadine
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.79
 
41
A861
S
Cadence
Österr. WB/2013/W/Kastanienbraun/Calme P
Golger Ingrid
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
69.05
 
41
Z424
GER
Dante 150
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Schwarzbraun/Diarado
Schumacher Paul
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.49
 
41
Z804
GER
Nintendo von der Geest
////
Stahl Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.83
 
41
Z833
GER
Qiandra van de Windheuvel
/2016///
Koch Sarah Philine
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.87
 
41
Z884
GER
Royal Infinnia
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.63
 
41
Z151
GER
Schoenbrunn Teo
Welsh Partbred/2009/W/Braun/Schoenbrunn Tyke
Dürheimer Melina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.44
 
41
1909
N
A Tessa to Love
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/S/Fuchs/Magic Max
Höfer Jasmin
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
4.00
time
58.87
 
41
1S90
O
Lacaruna 4
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Greifeneder Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
4.00
time
58.18
 
53
2L50
N
Cheeky Champion
WB/2017/S/Brauner/
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
4.25
time
72.20
 
54
Z646
GER
So sorry I'm Saluna
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cinquecento
Zauner Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
5.00
time
75.44
 
55
Z874
GER
Hui Buh 3
////
Beranek Elisabeth
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
56.88
 
55
4X40
GER
TH Chester
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Camposanto
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
57.75
 
55
A839
S
Winklhof's Con Doblo
Österr. WB/2016/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
8.00
time
62.37
 
58
Z030
FRA
Horse gym's Liana
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
mistakes
12.00
time
61.51
 
59
2K09
S
Concordula
Oldenburger/2015/S/Brauner/Christ
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
16.25
time
88.35
 
60
Z881
GER
Zidane B
////
Böcklein Hannah
(GER) 
mistakes
18.25
time
112.79
 
61
Z864
GER
Con Picasso
////
Aschenbrenner Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
20.75
time
90.80
 
62
Z871
GER
Carry me Hold
////
Wimmer Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
21.00
time
107.98
 
--
Z433
GER
Calico Jack 4
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Braun/Coronas
Popp Christina
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z585
GER
Suri 38
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Braun/Coupe Gold
Ueberheide Jessica
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z096
GER
Craving Canabis
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Canabis
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z122
GER
Avita 8
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Clearline Z
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z878
GER
Ginger
////
Tatzer Claudia
(GER) 
Verzichtet