Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
07:30
cmp 26/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z861
GER
Elite
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
50.40
 
 
2
AS24
O
Vianelly TS
Österr. WB/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Goldrush
Waltenberger Kristina
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0.00
time
51.56
 
 
3
Z409
GER
Cherie d'Amour HN
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe/Black Jack
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.09
 
 
4
Z649
GER
Candela 45
Österreichische/2007/S/Schwarzbraun/Cannonball
Zepmeisel Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
54.18
 
 
5
1T79
GER
Piemont 9
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Pacelli W
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.77
 
 
6
2C43
T
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
mistakes
0.00
time
56.44
 
 
7
Z334
GER
Calima P
Österreichische/2006/S/Schimmel/Calme Bavaria P
Kreutzpointner Friederike
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.60
 
 
8
Z514
GER
Verdi´s Astarte
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.66
 
 
9
Z862
GER
Golden Joys
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.11
 
 
10
Z172
GER
Game Boy 77
Niederländische/2011/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Fischer Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.37
 
 
11
Z012
GER
Arubia
/0///
Stark Natalie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.90
 
 
12
Z041
GER
Quitana 16
/2015///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.20
 
 
12
0847
S
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
59.20
 
 
14
Z875
GER
Chicago NH
////
Reisenauer Christiane
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.40
 
 
15
Z420
GER
Elvaros Pompier H.a.B Z
Zangersheider R/2016/W/Braun/Elvaro
Kreutzpointner Anastasia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.44
 
 
16
Z728
GER
Coeur de I`amour
/0///
Hartl Yvonne
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.93
 
 
17
Z138
GER
Conny's Hulapalu GH
Zangersheider R/2011/S/Fuchs/Coriano 4
Christoph Stefanie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.34
 
18
5150
S
Tana
Westfale/2010/S/Brauner/Acquit (Singapore)
Pernthaner Evelyn
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
61.80
 
19
Z595
GER
Cruise Widdows
Holsteiner/2014/W/Braun/Crunch
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.17
 
20
Z011
GER
Daytona de la folie
/0///
Stark Natalie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.30
 
21
Z308
GER
Argentinus' Son
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Braun/Argentinus
Kentsch Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.70
 
22
Z608
GER
Coachella 9
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Canturano I
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.39
 
23
Z827
GER
Color of Sunshine
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.66
 
24
AX43
S
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
64.05
 
25
Z405
GER
Cenedine M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zinedine
Niedermair Kati
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.31
 
26
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
0.00
time
65.01
 
27
Z418
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.17
 
28
1E09
O
Melodie 15
Ung. WB/2011/S/Grauschimmel/4036 Rasputin
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
66.60
 
29
Z393
GER
Lystakko
Westfälisches R/2016/W/Braun/Lyjanero
Müller Carolin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.28
 
30
Z408
GER
Quasi 11
Zangersheider R/2016/W/Braun/Quasimodo Z
Niedermair Kati
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.46
 
31
Z118
GER
Grey's on Top
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Schimmel/Grey Top
Biederer Roland
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.05
 
32
Z755
O
Chapawee
////
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
69.55
 
33
AP14
S
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.75
time
73.80
 
34
Z434
GER
Kornetto Saveniere
Belgisches Warm/2016/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Porr Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
1.00
time
74.32
 
35
Z117
GER
Concoubine 3
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cool Man K
Biederer Roland
(GER) 
mistakes
1.25
time
75.12
 
36
Z571
GER
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
55.42
 
37
Z626
GER
Fabienne 521
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Connor
Wildgruber Lilli
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
55.72
 
38
Z570
GER
Cingaro
Bayer/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Straubinger Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
57.62
 
39
1T57
GER
Hikari G
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.00
 
40
Z095
GER
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.46
 
41
AA48
O
La Couronnja
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Hym d' Isigny
Zachbauer Kristina
(O) RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
mistakes
4.00
time
61.18
 
42
2011
V
Captain Codiak
Westfale/2011/H/Brauner/Captain Fire
Madlener Simone
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
62.29
 
43
Z481
GER
Bea Boo H
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/D'Inzeo (Thorgal de Kezeg)
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.25
 
44
Z335
GER
Cessna 25
Oldenburger/2011/S/Rappe/Diarado
Kreutzpointner Gaby
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.51
 
45
Z484
GER
Quinn HH
Holsteiner/2017/W/Schwarzbraun/Quibery
Schäfer Annalena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.88
 
46
Z040
GER
Diastina
/0///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.50
time
72.88
 
47
Z876
GER
Cascada
////
Speck Christian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.50
time
72.98
 
48
Z805
GER
Digo 10
////
Stelzer Selina
(GER) 
mistakes
5.25
time
75.94
 
49
Z488
GER
Daria S
Holsteiner/2011/S/Hellbraun/Acodetto I
Scherer Diana
(GER) 
mistakes
6.50
time
80.41
 
50
Z650
GER
Cortez Montserrat
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Con Sillas
Zepmeisel Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
6.75
time
81.23
 
51
Z848
GER
Lucy Glasgow
/2017///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
59.12
 
52
Z447
GER
Lightning's Carthaga
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Lightning
Raith Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
60.50
 
53
Z767
GER
Pare Blue
////
Schyska Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
61.20
 
54
Z873
GER
Clarido 2
////
Hendlmeier Eva
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.24
 
55
Z593
GER
Rosemount Blaze B
/0///
Bachmeier Sabine
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
59.12
 
56
Z799
GER
Dreamworks SB
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
61.31
 
57
Z837
GER
King of Magic
////
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
63.30
 
58
AY48
S
Calimero WE
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Clooney
Forsthuber Claudia
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
16.00
time
62.62
 
--
2K09
S
Concordula
Oldenburger/2015/S/Brauner/Christ
Pernthaner Dominique
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
A861
S
Cadence
Österr. WB/2013/W/Kastanienbraun/Calme P
Golger Ingrid
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
Z877
GER
Djamila
////
Speck Christian
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

25
Z181
GER
Bonzai de Toxandria Z
/0///
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.20
 
30
Z852
GER
Diachalan
/2016///
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.69
 
34
Z794
CZE
Centa L A
////
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.30
 
36
Z169
GER
Cornet Royal
Belgisches Warm/2017/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.10
 
45
Z525
GER
Caprice 545
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.23
 
50
Z170
GER
Spectre 9
Oldenburger Spr/2017/W/Rappe/Stakkato
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.00
 
57
Z749
BEL
Girl on Fire
////
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
mistakes
8.00
time
58.94