Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
nach 10:05
cmp 29/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
1Y31
O
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser Rita
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0.00
time
56.60
 
 
2
9H25
N
Miami 3
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Quirin
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
0.00
time
56.84
 
 
3
2M16
GER
Bürgermeister 4
Holsteiner/2008/W/Brauner/Cassini II
Nitzinger Carolin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.23
 
 
4
Z123
GER
Damaris 30
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.22
 
 
5
Z779
GER
Coeur de chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.86
 
 
6
Z569
GER
Crow 3
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Con Chello
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.15
 
 
7
Z612
GER
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.44
 
 
8
0847
S
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
60.89
 
 
9
Z312
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.01
 
 
10
Z405
GER
Cenedine M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zinedine
Niedermair Kati
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.98
 
 
11
Z393
GER
Lystakko
Westfälisches R/2016/W/Braun/Lyjanero
Müller Carolin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.55
 
 
12
Z379
GER
Saltando S
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato
Michlbauer Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.57
 
 
13
Z192
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.76
 
14
Z875
GER
Chicago NH
////
Reisenauer Christiane
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.52
 
15
Z714
GER
Top Ten Semily
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.34
 
16
Z171
GER
Actenders Acteur
/2016///
Fischer Lorina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.91
 
17
Z776
SUI
Oszkar
////
Gantenbein Dorothee
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.73
 
18
AP14
S
Charles 5
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Clinton II
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
68.23
 
19
Z829
GER
Lake Side 4
/2016///
Siabanis Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.46
 
20
Z723
GER
Chello H
/2017///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.89
 
21
Z040
GER
Diastina
/0///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.33
 
22
Z715
GER
Chin Chin
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
55.60
 
23
2736
S
Molly AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Feichtenschlager Nicole
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
60.34
 
24
Z377
GER
Larini 12
Bayer/2008/H/Braun/Landprinz
Michlbauer Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
60.47
 
25
Z731
GER
Dirano
/2016///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.77
 
26
Z659
GER
Jack's Bridge S
Niederländische/2014/W/Braun/Carrera VDL
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.59
 
27
Z041
GER
Quitana 16
/2015///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.99
 
28
1T65
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.13
 
29
Z001
SUI
Qwerty
/0///
Göldi Pascale
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.88
 
30
AU81
S
Contessa 23
Österr. WB/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Certus
Eckschlager Verena
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
4.00
time
65.33
 
31
Z583
GER
Hadorado
Niederländische/2012/H/Schimmel/Adorado
Türk Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.93
 
32
Z264
GER
Maxime 38
Niederländische/2010/S/Schimmel/Michael
Huber Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.73
 
33
Z654
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.59
 
34
Z070
GER
Suedwinds Curasao the Fox
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.25
 
35
Z828
GER
Carlos
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.75
time
80.51
 
36
Z530
GER
Pepe 334
Hannoveraner/2014/H/Schimmel/Perpignon
Schütz Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
7.75
time
92.74
 
37
Z552
GER
High Fly Heidi
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Rassenstein
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.67
 
38
Z550
GER
Cubanita 9
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Cuba Libre
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
66.66
 
39
Z427
GER
Blondie 3
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Fuchs/Lordanos
Pazaurek Janina
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
75.22
 
40
2Y88
O
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
8.00
time
76.51
 
41
Z013
GER
Rodoryke
/0///
Linz Amelie
(GER) 
mistakes
11.25
time
90.50
 
42
Z751
SUI
Con Air`s Son
////
Bächtold Stefanie
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
68.23
 
43
AV29
V
Little Lifestyle
Österr. WB/2011/W/Braunscheck/Lifestyle
Hagen Teresa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
12.00
time
75.57
 
44
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
23.00
time
89.65
 
--
Z409
GER
Cherie d'Amour HN
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Rappe/Black Jack
Niedermeier Sabine
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z488
GER
Daria S
Holsteiner/2011/S/Hellbraun/Acodetto I
Scherer Diana
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z052
GER
Cleo Z 4
/0///
Stelzer Selina
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

9
Z089
SUI
Qlaresa Denfer
/0///
Ammann Nathalie
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.47
 
 
10
Z525
GER
Caprice 545
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.85
 
 
11
Z276
GER
Diaconda
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.94
 
 
18
Z362
GER
Everywhere Picobello Z
Zangersheider R/2017/H/Fuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.54
 
25
Z169
GER
Cornet Royal
Belgisches Warm/2017/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.70
 
27
Z603
GER
Coachella de Betze Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Braun/Cicero Z
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.36
 
41
Z079
GER
Cera Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.17
 
47
A985
S
California S
Österr. WB/2017/S/Schimmel/Colman
Woerle Josef
(S) URC Schachl
mistakes
8.00
time
75.50