Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2022
nach 18:15
cmp 33/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z236
GER
Lutz Löwenherz
/0///
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
56.87
 
 
2
Z682
GER
Contagobet
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.42
 
 
3
Z562
GER
Asqui Z
Zangersheider R/2008/S/Braun/Asca
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.93
 
 
4
Z839
GER
Cello 23
////
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.31
 
 
5
Z681
GER
Quintana
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.49
 
 
6
Z519
GER
Corona H 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.33
 
 
7
Z446
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.19
 
 
8
Z065
GER
Floor H
/0///
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.19
 
 
9
Z764
GER
Gallia 5
/2014///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.42
 
 
10
Z056
GER
Radihaza Jacinta
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
62.19
 
11
Z080
GER
Quimba 5
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
63.73
 
12
Z357
GER
Carlotta L
Westfälisches R/2013/S/Schwarzbraun/Diarado
Maier Isabel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.52
 
13
Z738
GER
Cillarnesy's Boy
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.72
 
14
Z860
GER
Pan Tau 122
/2015///
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.43
 
15
Z214
GER
Crumble 3
Holsteiner/2009/W/Braun/Clarimo
Haas Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.44
 
16
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
4.00
time
72.96
 
17
AU01
S
Costa 2
Österr. WB/2011/S/Rotschimmel/Champion de Cord
Rainer Jakob
(S) URG Pferdesport-Pinzgau
mistakes
4.00
time
73.28
 
18
Z081
GER
Tom Cruise WZ
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
66.03
 
19
Z066
GER
Wundela
/0///
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.34
 
20
0737
GER
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.03
 
21
2D43
O
Gaffney
Oldenburger/2013/H/Schwarzbraun/Gavi
Schoenberg Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8.00
time
70.48
 
22
Z787
GER
Quintessenz
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
79.55
 
23
Z811
GER
Carina
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
67.04
 
24
Z177
GER
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
71.98
 
25
2423
O
Nero van Paemel
Belgisches WB/2013/H/Schimmel/Numero Uno (Ex Norton)
Schoenberg Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
20.00
time
72.62
 
--
Z722
GER
Jubiter
/0///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z323
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
Verzichtet