Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2022
nach 10:00
cmp 43/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 95 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 42
result
Richter: Jauck Robert/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
3P21
S
Gentleman 15
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Brauner/Gem of India
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
mistakes
0.00
time
54.99
 
 
1
Z425
GER
Dejavu 31
Deutsches Reitp/2007/W/Falbe/Douglas
Schumacher Paul
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.15
 
 
1
Z152
GER
Silver Star 40
Österreichische/2012/W/Braunschecke/Samenco I B
Dürheimer Melina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.47
 
 
1
Z273
GER
Tornado S.S.
Oldenburger Spr/2013/W/Braun/Diarado's Boy
Idek Maxima
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.47
 
 
1
Z428
GER
Casiragi 3
Westfälisches R/2015/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Pazaurek Janina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.94
 
 
1
Z781
GER
Viana
////
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.97
 
 
1
Z237
GER
Allegria 14
Estland Sportpf/2010/S/Fuchs/Timpex Apoleon
Heybrock Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.67
 
 
1
Z046
GER
Asura F
/0///
Fiederer Pauline
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.08
 
 
1
Z009
GER
Avala de Cyr
/2017///
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
57.86
 
 
1
Z433
GER
Calico Jack 4
Westfälisches R/2009/W/Braun/Coronas
Popp Christina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
52.75
 
 
1
Z573
GER
Call me Hubsi
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Cullinan du Borget B
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.89
 
 
1
Z351
GER
Charlie 290
Ungarisches War/2014/W/Schimmel/Calato
Loibl Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.10
 
 
1
Z883
GER
Sahneschnitte S
////
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.90
 
 
1
Z817
GER
Cobain
/2016///
Hafner Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.68
 
 
1
Z665
GER
Emily
/0///
Tratz Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
52.04
 
 
1
Z220
GER
Fun Cake
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Dollar D'Or SB
Hackner Bernadette
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
50.27
 
 
1
Z876
GER
Cascada
////
Speck Christian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
58.86
 
 
1
Z799
GER
Dreamworks SB
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.73
 
 
1
Z802
GER
Ikarus 374
////
Graumann Ann-Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.28
 
 
1
Z645
GER
Lionel Richie 2
Bayer/2005/W/Braun/Landprinz
Zauner Marie-Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
52.43
 
 
1
Z886
GER
Oheio Girl
/2016///
Mayer Veronika
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
55.09
 
 
1
Z163
GER
Piri-Piri 4
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Braun/Perigueux
Feuerstein Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.87
 
 
1
Z494
GER
Quirada 2
Deutsches Sport/2008/S/Dunkelfuchs/Quaterback
Rücker Lilly
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
46.78
 
 
1
A839
S
Winklhof's Con Doblo
Österr. WB/2016/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
54.81
 
 
1
Z452
GER
Ramazotti 201
New Forest Pony/2015/W/Braun/Wielgerma's Nelson
Roßmann Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
52.84
 
 
1
3S44
S
Dolittle 2
Westfale/2012/W/Brauner/Diatano
Kronthaler Elisabeth
(S) URG Pferdehof Gruber-St. Veit
mistakes
0.00
time
51.43
 
 
1
Z426
GER
Just Forever WE
Deutsches Reitp/2006/W/Schimmel/Just do it
Schumacher Paul
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.35
 
 
1
Z149
GER
Champ as Jump
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Chambretto GT
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
53.75
 
 
29
Z250
GER
Favorit de Semilly 2
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Hollnberger Ramona
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
58.16
 
29
Z202
GER
Acolina 8
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Cornet's Call out
Grismayer Barbara
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.64
 
29
AY48
S
Calimero WE
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Clooney
Forsthuber Claudia
(S) URC Elixhausen
mistakes
4.00
time
52.08
 
29
Z616
GER
Happy Silverstar
Österreichische/2010/W/Schimmel/Solist
Weigert Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
53.31
 
29
Z361
GER
Carlos 771
Deutsches Sport/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cass-Quidam
Maier Maria
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
52.57
 
29
Z894
GER
Cassiopaia AB
////
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
59.14
 
29
Z786
ESP
Jara
////
Sarda Sola Maria
(ESP) 
mistakes
4.00
time
55.23
 
36
4X40
GER
TH Chester
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Camposanto
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
mistakes
5.50
time
77.23
 
37
Z881
GER
Zidane B
////
Böcklein Hannah
(GER) 
mistakes
7.75
time
86.78
 
38
Z148
GER
Aloisius
/0///
Deißenböck Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.93
 
38
AA09
O
Copain Pour La Vie
Österr. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget B
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
8.00
time
59.99
 
38
1909
N
A Tessa to Love
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/S/Fuchs/Magic Max
Höfer Jasmin
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
8.00
time
56.47
 
41
Z882
GER
Iwest Quentin
////
Böcklein Hannah
(GER) 
mistakes
8.50
time
89.25
 
42
1S90
O
Lacaruna 4
Bayerisches WB/2007/S/Braunschimmel/Baloubino B
Greifeneder Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
mistakes
17.75
time
94.10
 
43
Z585
GER
Suri 38
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Braun/Coupe Gold
Ueberheide Jessica
(GER) 
mistakes
19.50
time
101.83
 
44
1I69
V
Never Say Never 6
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Schwärzler Philipp
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
21.00
time
107.16
 
--
Z877
GER
Djamila
////
Maaß Marlene Elise
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z865
GER
Carsali
////
Zapff Manuel
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z135
GER
Cedric TH
/0///
Büssemaker Maybrit
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
A861
S
Cadence
Österr. WB/2013/W/Kastanienbraun/Calme P
Golger Ingrid
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
2L50
N
Cheeky Champion
WB/2017/S/Brauner/
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
Ausschluss
 
--
Z880
GER
Guess 7
////
Maaß Marlene Elise
(GER) 
Ausschluss