Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2022
ca. 09:50
cmp 48/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 und höher
result
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z861
GER
Elite
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
59.55
 
 
2
1V43
O
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0.00
time
59.60
 
 
3
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0.00
time
60.41
 
 
4
1Y31
O
Chabalou
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Moser Rita
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
mistakes
0.00
time
60.94
 
 
5
0847
S
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
62.16
 
 
6
Z715
GER
Chin Chin
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
62.34
 
 
7
Z161
GER
Cangelino
Hannoveraner/2009/W/unbekannt/Canstakko
Feckl Maria-Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.32
 
 
8
Z862
GER
Golden Joys
////
Siemssen Chiara
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.14
 
 
9
Z041
GER
Quitana 16
/2015///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.18
 
 
10
Z582
GER
Conteros K
Oldenburger/2013/W/Braun/Contendros
Türk Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.57
 
 
11
Z716
GER
Nayeli 20
/0///
Koob Annabelle
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.75
 
 
12
Z820
GER
Babalou 4
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.76
 
 
13
Z724
GER
Ferstlhof`s Dollar Dream
/0///
Hartl Enna
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.03
 
 
14
Z192
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.21
 
 
15
1K14
V
Lucky Luck V
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Cicero Z Van Paemel
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
68.34
 
 
16
Z868
GER
Chappe TL
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.57
 
 
17
Z867
GER
Foggy Bay
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.07
 
 
18
Z299
GER
Fifty Shades
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.27
 
 
19
Z615
GER
Charlie Brown
/0///
Wechselberger Melanie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.46
 
20
9S30
O
Valentynka
Tschech. WB/2004/S/Schimmel/814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
mistakes
0.00
time
69.71
 
21
Z731
GER
Dirano
/2016///
Müller Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.59
 
22
Z045
GER
Miss Farina
/0///
Heim Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.76
 
23
Z583
GER
Hadorado
Niederländische/2012/H/Schimmel/Adorado
Türk Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.03
 
24
Z405
GER
Cenedine M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zinedine
Niedermair Kati
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.66
 
25
2C43
T
Quintina 4
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Quintero
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
mistakes
0.00
time
73.62
 
26
A848
S
Winklhof's Con Caretino
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Contiki
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S) URG Winklhof
mistakes
0.00
time
74.17
 
27
Z208
GER
Lucky Luke 401
Holsteiner/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Lancer II
Gruber Barbara
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.43
 
28
Z723
GER
Chello H
/2017///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.13
 
29
Z828
GER
Carlos
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
76.83
 
30
Z248
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
61.23
 
31
Z282
GER
Feel 3
Tschechisches W/2014/W/Schimmel/Canvaro
Isenberg-Straßinger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.50
 
32
Z303
GER
Krottenthal`s Eloise
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
64.68
 
33
Z714
GER
Top Ten Semily
/0///
Neukirch Marie
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.26
 
34
Z349
GER
Corelli 32
Niederländische/2007/W/Braun/For Pleasure
Lieb Christiane
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.33
 
35
Z312
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.45
 
36
Z552
GER
High Fly Heidi
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Rassenstein
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.06
 
37
Z725
GER
Nouvelle Star
/0///
Hartl Mina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.81
 
38
Z068
GER
Candy 27
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.42
 
39
Z540
GER
Cassina SR
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Speckmaier Nina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.44
 
40
Z070
GER
Suedwinds Curasao the Fox
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.62
 
41
2T68
GER
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.66
 
42
Z612
GER
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
69.43
 
43
Z221
GER
Campino 383
Bayer/2005/W/Fuchs/Colman
Hafeneder Carina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.01
 
44
Z776
SUI
Oszkar
////
Gantenbein Dorothee
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.29
 
45
Z829
GER
Lake Side 4
/2016///
Siabanis Sina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.51
 
46
Z654
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.43
 
47
Z033
FRA
Quemberly
/2016///
Dagobert Clement
(FRA) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.85
 
48
Z464
GER
Quiwi Queen
Holsteiner/2017/S/Braun/Quibery
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
mistakes
4.50
time
80.85
 
49
Z736
GER
Quinta's Championesse L
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
mistakes
4.75
time
81.07
 
50
Z819
GER
Destony M
////
Reisacher Carlotta
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
67.21
 
51
Z657
GER
Chili 44
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Schimmel/Cellestial
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.44
 
52
Z567
GER
Colerix
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braunschimmel/Chap II
Straubinger Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.46
 
53
AMPZ
N
Colambo
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schwarzbraun/Concetto
Sirninger Andreas
(N) Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
8.00
time
70.72
 
54
Z001
SUI
Qwerty
/0///
Göldi Pascale
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.92
 
55
3402
S
George Clooney H
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Gambrinus son
Ehgartner Sarah
(S) URSG Schachlhof
mistakes
8.00
time
74.21
 
56
Z779
GER
Coeur de chocolat
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
mistakes
8.50
time
80.48
 
57
Z395
GER
Candy 831
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Casscavelle NT
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
10.00
time
86.89
 
58
1T65
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
10.75
time
89.36
 
59
Z071
GER
De Oro
/0///
Ehnle David
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
70.61
 
60
Z537
GER
Crazy Love S
Bayer/2009/S/Braun/Lentigo
Sommer Nadja
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
72.16
 
61
Z595
GER
Cruise Widdows
Holsteiner/2014/W/Braun/Crunch
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
76.49
 
62
Z626
GER
Fabienne 521
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Connor
Wildgruber Lilli
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
76.90
 
63
Z301
GER
Arox na Krety
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
12.25
time
95.88
 
64
Z550
GER
Cubanita 9
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Cuba Libre
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
13.75
time
85.79
 
--
Z571
GER
Laciatto
Bayer/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Lancerto
Straubinger Julia
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z773
GER
Age of Aquarius
////
Kreppert Lisa Maria
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z084
GER
Pippi Lotta 31
Bayer/2012/S/Braun/Diarado
Able Daniel
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
Z827
GER
Color of Sunshine
////
Dechant Sophie
(GER) 
Ausschluss
 
--
2V66
S
Hidalgo 26
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Kendl Ludwig
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss
 
--
5595
S
Cassidi du Saloz
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Olimbos Merze
Kirschner Lilly
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
 
--
Z530
GER
Pepe 334
Hannoveraner/2014/H/Schimmel/Perpignon
Schütz Daniel
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
2519
V
Dantano 3
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Cantos
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Verzichtet
 

RS4 Wertung

13
Z525
GER
Caprice 545
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.94
 
 
18
Z563
GER
Ina - Bella
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Adagio de Talma
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.97
 
 
23
Z362
GER
Everywhere Picobello Z
Zangersheider R/2017/H/Fuchs/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.88
 
25
Z075
GER
Comme il coeur
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.71
 
28
Z508
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.29
 
29
Z078
GER
Eddy the Eagle
/2016///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.26
 
31
Z711
GER
Legendary
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.94
 
32
Z510
GER
Quincy HH
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Quasimodo van de Molendreef
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.22
 
33
Z170
GER
Spectre 9
Oldenburger Spr/2017/W/Rappe/Stakkato
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.33
 
35
Z180
GER
Jeanne Darc
Holst/2016/S//Hermes de Lux
Fritzsch Michael
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.67
 
36
2L42
CZE
Cherubin D'Asti
Rheinl. WB/2017/W/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget
Arient Ladislav
(CZE) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.07
 
41
Z603
GER
Coachella de Betze Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Braun/Cicero Z
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
mistakes
0.50
time
80.08
 
49
Z763
FRA
No Merci G
////
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.09
 
58
Z276
GER
Diaconda
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Ingerl Clarissa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.05
 
59
Z169
GER
Cornet Royal
Belgisches Warm/2017/W/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.28
 
69
Z079
GER
Cera Blue
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.95
 
81
A985
S
California S
Österr. WB/2017/S/Schimmel/Colman
Woerle Josef
(S) URC Schachl
mistakes
20.00
time
68.87