Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2022
nach 13:15
cmp 50/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
MIT Geldpreis
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schubert Renate Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z066
GER
Wundela
/0///
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
61.64
 
 
2
Z235
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.92
 
 
3
Z076
GER
Clara 146
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.25
 
 
4
Z323
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.28
 
 
5
Z810
GER
Happy 187
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.55
 
 
6
Z747
BEL
Could Be
////
Masson Raphael
(BEL) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.84
 
 
7
Z811
GER
Carina 556
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.73
 
 
8
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
70.21
 
 
9
2518
V
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
71.49
 
 
10
Z199
GER
Katinka von Orshof
//S//
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.69
 
11
AN70
O
Le Kannan
Österr. WB/2015/H/Brauner/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
4.00
time
64.99
 
12
Z082
GER
Gina 1821
/0///
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.05
 
13
Z233
GER
Chinchillo
Zangersheider R/2015/W/Schwarzbraun/Corydon
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
65.94
 
14
Z609
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.85
 
15
Z659
GER
Jack's Bridge S
Niederländische/2014/W/Braun/Carrera VDL
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.44
 
16
Z223
GER
Idento van de Wellington
Belgisches Warm/2008/W/Schimmel/Cardento
Haidn Bettina
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.60
 
17
Z824
GER
Condock
////
Bracchiale Michele-Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.16
 
18
Z611
GER
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
73.11
 
19
Z024
FRA
Grand Quintaya SJ
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.14
 
20
Z286
GER
High Fly TJ
Holsteiner/2015/S/Braun/Comme il faut
Jurk Teresa
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
69.32
 
21
2C69
GER
Nynya One
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Schütte Rosanna
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
70.64
 
22
Z200
GER
Con Quidam della Cava RB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Quintero
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
72.44
 
23
3464
GER
Cera 91
Mecklenburger/2013/S/Schwarzbraun/Cerousi
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
73.03
 
24
Z678
GER
Schokolade
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
74.57
 
25
2814
V
Chateau Siran
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Fuchs/Chap II
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
8.00
time
76.47
 
26
Z842
GER
Legacy 13
/2016///
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
77.60
 
27
Z836
GER
Papane
////
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
67.89
 
28
Z067
GER
Arive Derci
/0///
Boos Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
72.15
 
29
Z153
GER
Lenny 85
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Lenett
Ebel Cindy
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
78.60
 
30
Z523
GER
Amicelli 142
Bayer/2010/W/Braun/Acolydor
Schrankl Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
67.85
 
31
LU15
S
Lu Bury
Zweibrücke/2007/S/Brauner/Canterbury
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
mistakes
16.00
time
71.46
 
--
2T33
O
Flora Bella 5
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Edition
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
Verzichtet
 
--
Z192
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
Verzichtet