Inhalt

.

Horse Events

29.07.2022
nach 14:45
cmp 9/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
MIT Geldpreis
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z235
GER
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.21
 
 
2
AX90
GER
Wüstenblume
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Big Star JR K Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.78
 
 
3
Z812
GER
Candela
////
Schilling Marie Theres
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.86
 
 
4
Z679
GER
Elvis Forever
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
64.58
 
 
5
Z810
GER
Happy
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.06
 
 
6
Z849
GER
Cunterbury
////
Kreppert Lisa
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.39
 
 
7
Z519
GER
Corona H 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Schimmel/Colestus
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.07
 
 
8
Z840
GER
Caya 39
////
Döhler Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.18
 
 
9
Z811
GER
Carina
////
Müller Hannah Katharina
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.20
 
 
10
Z200
GER
Con Quidam della Cava RB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Quintero
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.35
 
 
11
AN70
O
Le Kannan
Österr. WB/2015/H/Brauner/Le Balou
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
69.79
 
 
12
Z081
GER
Tom Cruise WZ
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.21
 
13
Z727
GER
KM Dollards Gwen Stefani
/0///
Hartl Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.54
 
14
5881
GER
Neugschwent's Hellena
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Vleut
Frey Luis
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.63
 
15
Z678
GER
Schokolade
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.16
 
16
Z417
GER
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.01
 
17
Z025
FRA
For Contessa
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
mistakes
0.00
time
72.30
 
18
Z155
GER
Cuba Luna
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
73.38
 
19
Z156
GER
Faizah 2
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Flipper D'Elle
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.34
 
20
2814
V
Chateau Siran
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Fuchs/Chap II
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
0.00
time
74.66
 
21
Z201
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
67.40
 
22
Z076
GER
Clara 146
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
68.75
 
23
Z398
GER
Lascada M
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Castaire
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
70.00
 
24
Z090
SUI
Taiga des Champs
/0///
Ammann Nathalie
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.20
 
25
3484
GER
Neugschwents Con Cleo
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Brauner/Conthargos
Frey Luis
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.49
 
26
Z024
FRA
Grand Quintaya SJ
/0///
Fiatte Julie
(FRA) 
mistakes
4.00
time
72.10
 
27
2423
O
Nero van Paemel
Belgisches WB/2013/H/Schimmel/Numero Uno (Ex Norton)
Schoenberg Alexander
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
4.00
time
73.04
 
28
2518
V
Okidoki 11
Holsteiner/2008/W/Fuchs/Colman
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
73.15
 
29
1G89
V
Chrysander H
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
75.93
 
30
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8.00
time
66.52
 
31
Z824
GER
Condock
////
Bracchiale Michele-Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.16
 
32
Z199
GER
Katinka von Orshof
//S//
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
71.76
 
33
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
mistakes
8.00
time
72.48
 
34
Z065
GER
Floor H
/0///
Pape Constanze
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
77.00
 
35
Z531
GER
Sir Clayton G
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Fuchs/Stolzenfels
Schütz Daniel
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
77.27
 
36
Z246
GER
Cassia Silvera
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Epsom Gesmeray
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
67.58
 
37
Z485
GER
Beeke 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Fuchs/Cancara
Schäfer Julia
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
71.18
 
38
Z659
GER
Jack's Bridge S
Niederländische/2014/W/Braun/Carrera VDL
Zitzelsberger Lukas
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
75.71
 
39
Z299
GER
Fifty Shades
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
80.56
 
40
Z002
GER
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
mistakes
12.00
time
80.93
 
41
2T33
O
Flora Bella 5
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Edition
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
mistakes
12.75
time
85.44
 
42
Z680
GER
Cornets Matcho
/0///
Schmuck Edwin
(GER) 
mistakes
14.75
time
93.52
 
43
Z193
GER
Take Care Z
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Grasmeier Emilia
(GER) 
mistakes
16.00
time
70.10
 
--
Z736
GER
Quinta's Championesse L
/0///
Ege Manfred
(GER) 
Ausschluss