Inhalt

.

Horse Events

16.06.2022
08:35
cmp 1/1
D1
Baden
CDN-C
Dressurprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe A3 (R1/RD1)
start list
C: Krausgruber Sylvia/Serloth Otto F.
08:35
P221
N
Felix 51
Pony/2000/W/Rotfuchs/
Schinnerl Lena
(N) Reitverein Western meets Classic
08:40
H261
W
Daisy 81
Haflinger/2011/S/Rotlehmfuchs/liz.293/T Newstyle
Hänsel Fiona
(W) Reit Therapiezentrum Donaustadt
08:45
8T09
St
Don Frederico's Olympia
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Don Frederico
Windhaber Lisa
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
08:50
PA13
N
Debüt AT
Deutsches Pony/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Dating AT
Barosch Alina
(N) Voltigiergruppe Club 43
08:55
3287
N
Dresscode 12
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Don Diamond
Baumgärtner Eva
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
09:00
A207
W
Kiss Me Kate 5
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Lancino de L
Hänsel Naomi
(W) Reit Therapiezentrum Donaustadt
09:05
H442
St
Rainhof's Arantano
Haflinger/2009/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Andrit
Posch Doris
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
09:10
5861
N
Gänseblümchen GH
Trakehner/2014/S/Schwarzschecke/Camaro
Koch Sophie
(N) Reitverein Leonardihof
09:15
1R72
N
Heavens Highlight
Partbred-Araber/2013/W/Schimmel/Hidalgo
Reitter Astrid
(N) Gestüt Geyer
09:20
H540
N
Armani 30
Haflinger/2011/W/Lichtlehmfuchs/Akus
Neumann Nadine
(N) Gestüt Geyer
09:25
2N20
N
Fimme fan de Heamar
Friese/2009/W/Rappe/Olgert 445
Scheu Johanna
(N) Reit- u. Gespannclub Gföhl
09:30
HB46
N
Nico 79
Haflinger/2013/W/Lichtfuchs/Niklas
Umprecht Tanja
(N) Ride´n´Care Reit-und Therapiestall Jacqueline Baue
09:35
1709
N
Furtivo JCM
Andalusier-PRE/2013/W/Falbe/Chanel XI
Kenyeri Hannah
(N) Ride´n´Care Reit-und Therapiestall Jacqueline Baue
09:40
2G95
St
Rainhof's Fillie Finesse
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Dunkelbraun/Welser
Johann Mavie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
PAUSE 10Min
09:55
HA05
St
Rainhof's Stanford S
Haflinger/2013/W/Lichtfuchs/Staniero BE
Rosenmaier Lea-Sophie
(St) Reit- u. Fahrverein Rainhof
10:00
4Y81
W
San Rico
Oldenburger/2013/W/Rappe/Swarovski
Krobath Stefanie
(W) Hippo-Sport
10:05
P100
K
Slangenburg's Sasha
New Forest/2004/S/Brauner/
Grünanger Nina
(K) Reitverein RC Mühlen
10:10
HB61
N
Zaphira 22
Haflinger/2011/S/Lichtfuchs/Askaban
Höllwieser Marion
(N) Reitsportverein Wiesmath
10:15
0107
N
Kairo 4
WB/2014/W/Dunkelfuchs/
Zweckmayr Maria
(N) Reitverein Lilienhof
10:20
5596
B
Black Jack 23
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Schwarzbraun/Genesis
Sonderer Ursula
(B) Pferdesportverein Ziniel
10:25
4P19
N
Corlandus 14
Holsteiner/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Ciacomo
Wirgler Sonja
(N) Sportpferde Team Roubal
10:30
A052
B
Rumpumpel
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/No Dancer xx
Zowa Victoria
(B) Pferdesportverein Ziniel
10:35
4N45
N
Sonnencasanova
Oldenburger/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Sonnenreiter
Wittmann Victoria
(N) Reitverein Western meets Classic