Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.09.2022
16:55
cmp 45/0
S
St. Margarethen-Stückler
CSN-B* CSNP-B CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Geldpreise lt.ÖTO
result
Richter: Klein Monika/Stuckel Marita Parcours: Gschlenk Gregor/Klas Simone
1
4Y28
St
Jagger Anime
KWPN/2014/W/Schimmel/Andiamo
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0.00
time
58.77
 
 
2
4P79
St
Radcliff
Oldenburger/2013/W/Fuchs/Roncador
Kranz David
(St) Sportpferdeteam K & L
mistakes
0.00
time
60.01
 
 
3
4A78
K
Be Check It Out
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Check In
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
0.00
time
61.62
 
 
4
AX80
St
Casper 14
Österr. WB/2015/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
mistakes
0.00
time
62.80
 
 
5
3M64
St
Hermes Haras Donna HS
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Balou De Coeur Joye
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
mistakes
0.00
time
64.77
 
 
6
0458
K
Kleons Absinth 2
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Argentinus
Hantke Julia
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
mistakes
0.00
time
64.88
 
 
7
3046
St
Clearly VD Kattevennen Z
Zangersheide/2015/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Reif Tanja
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
mistakes
0.00
time
70.87
 
8
3N20
St
Fabel
KWPN/2010/H/Rappe/Astrello
Lorenz Florian
(St) Reitclub Gut Lechfeld
mistakes
4.00
time
61.61
 
9
4T59
St
Collect
WB/2007/W/Fuchs/Quote
Neureiter Anna
(St) Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
mistakes
4.00
time
64.13
 
10
3C34
St
Brasilia 6
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Wallenko Dagmar
(St) Reitclub Leibnitz
mistakes
4.00
time
64.58
 
11
AR23
O
Latoya H
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Dakar
Kastl Patrick
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
4.00
time
68.76
 
12
1E03
K
Check Point Charly
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Casall
Skorianz-Jenull Andrea
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
mistakes
4.00
time
68.82
 
13
1N31
K
Daytona 2
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Quarz
Borth Ines
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
mistakes
4.00
time
69.40
 
14
4X90
K
Niko 267
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
mistakes
4.00
time
70.86
 
15
1V34
K
Ludwig von Amsterdam
Oldenburger/2009/W/Fuchs/Ludwig von Bayern
Jäger Martin
(K) Team Reitverein Jäger
mistakes
4.00
time
76.58
 
16
RSS1
K
Cross Light
Westfale/2005/W/Rappe/Calido
Sommerhuber Dieter
(K) LVLR OG RV Team RSS
mistakes
8.00
time
65.57
 
17
3F83
St
Pialuna JK
Belgisches WB/2015/S/Brauner/Lavallino Ter Klomp
Reif Tanja
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
mistakes
8.00
time
75.47
 
18
5N11
St
Pandora 27
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cachas
Schutting Sonja
(St) RC Styria West
mistakes
8.75
time
83.68
 
19
1A66
St
Christiano 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Cachas
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
mistakes
26.00
time
120.50
 
--
3231
K
Peter Pan 178
WB/2011/W/Brauner/Parco
Skorianz-Jenull Andrea
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
Ausschluss
 
--
A796
K
Tortuga de Janeiro
Österr. WB/2007/S/Hellbraun/Watch me van't Zorgvlliet
Ebner Marlene
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
Verzichtet
 
--
3C35
St
Chester 24
Holsteiner/2009/H/Dunkelbraun/C-Indoctro
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
Verzichtet
 
--
1K36
St
Chin China
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Zelote VDL
Schutting Sonja
(St) RC Styria West
Verzichtet