Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.09.2022
nach 10:50
cmp 4/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105cm (R2 und höher)
result
Richter: Wachs Michaela/ Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
AM1H
V
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
58.94
 
 
2
AP39
V
Quendoline 2
Österr. WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintino
Brugger Martina
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
0.00
time
59.48
 
 
3
Z116
SUI
Celine XXII
////
Schett Sina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.27
 
 
4
Z071
SUI
Chellika
/0///
Neufeld Nadine
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
60.49
 
 
5
Z160
GER
Garciaparra G
////
Maschke Sascha
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
63.62
 
 
6
Z014
SUI
Cornet's Cinderella
/2016///
Häfeli Alexandra
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
65.01
 
 
7
Z001
SUI
Aarhof's Quiwi
/0///
Helbling Petra
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
66.59
 
 
8
Z072
SUI
Quinaro S
/0///
Saxer Luna
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.14
 
 
9
Z011
SUI
AC/DC
/0///
Suter Sybille
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.52
 
 
10
1X87
T
Spicegirl AN
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Brauner/Schenkenberg
Nigg Angelina
(T) Pferdesportverein Wattens
mistakes
0.00
time
67.93
 
11
Z161
USA
Chamani
////
Schöllhorn Kurt
(USA) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.18
 
12
Z024
SUI
Cash von Worrenberg
/0///
Waser Mike
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
69.05
 
13
Z157
SUI
Komforts
////
Gmür Martina
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.37
 
14
Z158
GER
Napoleon
////
Maschke Sascha
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
70.74
 
15
Z060
SUI
Thais EM
/0///
Weinhold Karin
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
71.64
 
16
Z122
SUI
Caruso VIII CH
////
Huber Rafael
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.50
time
73.51
 
17
Z016
SUI
Debbie G
/0///
Schnider Norma
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.75
time
74.96
 
18
Z102
GER
My Emma
/2016///
Schmidt-Bandelow Alvar
(GER) 
mistakes
1.00
time
75.18
 
19
Z049
SUI
Hemil
/0///
Turba Shannen
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
71.34
 
20
Z003
SUI
Leonie X
/0///
Flückiger Anja
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
63.86
 
21
Z026
SUI
Calle Cool
/0///
Baur Philip
(SUI) 
mistakes
10.75
time
82.93
 
22
Z115
SUI
Top Mega Macho CH
////
Schett Sina
(SUI) 
mistakes
11.00
time
84.00
 
23
2H52
V
Wallentina 10
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/Weltruhm
Flatz Sabrina
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
mistakes
11.75
time
86.99
 
24
Z035
SUI
Ninja la Rose
/0///
Nägeli Chantal
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
87.17
 
25
Z089
SUI
Karino CH
/0///
Spitz Andrea
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
87.74
 
26
Z032
SUI
Power puff Girl LM
/0///
Teichmann Nicole
(SUI) 
mistakes
27.75
time
118.14
 
--
Z017
SUI
Hillowan Decey
/0///
Domenig Lena
(SUI) 
Ausschluss
 
--
0496
V
May Be van het Molenhof
Belgisches WB/2012/S/Braunschimmel/Galisco van Paemel
Welte Corina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Ausschluss
 

RS4 Wertung

8
Z063
SUI
Jarina
/2017///
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
67.06
 
 
20
1K33
V
Shannon SH
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Larimar
Graber Cornelia
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
mistakes
4.00
time
68.70
 
 
23
1745
S
Candy de Nantuel Junior
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/W/Fuchs/Candy de Nantuel
Jenni Chiara
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
10.25
time
80.17
 
 
26
Z064
SUI
Call me Chrisi
GER/2016/H/braun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
11.25
time
84.09
 
 
30
0174
V
Enrice 4
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Brauner/Eldorado van de Zeskoek
Vonach Jessica
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
mistakes
15.00
time
99.49