Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.09.2022
nach 14:15
cmp 6/2
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115cm (R2 und höher)
Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Wachs Michaela/Held Inka (GER) Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
4C60
V
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#2
Z012
SUI
Contendro v. Tannenhof CH
/0///
Häfeli Alexandra
(SUI) 
#3
Z066
SUI
Salamander
HOLST/2016/W/braun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#4
Z134
SUI
Quintino St Hubertshoeve
////
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#5
3F65
GER
No Maxx SH
Holsteiner/2016/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(GER) 
#6
Z106
SUI
Nelleke D Z
////
Tanner Patricia
(SUI) 
#7
5152
V
Clara S
Westfale/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Cornado I
Mätzler Ronja
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
#8
Z006
SUI
ACTRICE DE ST JEAN
/0///
Wüthrich Martina
(SUI) 
#9
Z028
SUI
Caladetta
/0///
Zemp Markus
(SUI) 
#10
Z078
GER
Candora
/0///
Bothen Florian
(GER) 
#11
Z137
GER
Carrico's Girl
////
Schmid Caroline
(GER) 
#12
Z136
GER
Chiacoletta
////
Gänßle Vanessa
(GER) 
#13
Z033
SUI
Cascada K
/0///
Kuster Adriana
(SUI) 
#14
Z080
GER
Come Over
/0///
Zapf Anne-Sophie
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min - Platzpflege
#15
Z023
SUI
Costly Friend
/0///
Gmür Martina
(SUI) 
#16
Z027
SUI
Anton VIII
/0///
Baur Philip
(SUI) 
#17
Z004
SUI
Cruella
/0///
Schnider Norma
(SUI) 
#18
Z105
SUI
Etoupe d'Armanville
////
Tanner Patricia
(SUI) 
#19
Z009
SUI
Cursor
/0///
Sigrist Angela
(SUI) 
#20
Z030
SUI
Grace von Worrenberg
/0///
Teichmann Nicole
(SUI) 
#21
Z054
SUI
Hardver
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI) 
#22
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#23
3591
T
Ladylover 6
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Armitage
Hofer Sandra
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#24
1K14
V
Lucky Luck V
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Cicero Z Van Paemel
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#25
Z036
SUI
Moonlight Shadow
/0///
Nägeli Chantal
(SUI) 
#26
Z010
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
#27
Z081
SUI
Colestino CH
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
#28
Z145
GER
Chapeau Claque L
////
Lauster Franz-Philip
(GER) 
#29
2I11
S
Diamante
Rheinl. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Diacasall
Jenni Chiara
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#30
Z147
SUI
Joriena V
////
Sampaio Peixoto Rodrigo
(SUI) 
#31
AY03
V
Pamina 33
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Calvato - VZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#32
3V75
V
Castina 2
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Brauner/Castus I
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#33
Z015
SUI
L'Amoureux RH CH
/0///
Häfeli Alexandra
(SUI) 
#34
Z065
SUI
Eramira
HOLST/2012/S/dbr/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#35
Z133
SUI
Lord Cornet
////
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#36
AP69
GER
Shakira SH
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Grandorado TN
Dimitrova Mishel
(GER) 
#37
AD73
V
Duke of the Glan
Österr. WB/2015/W/Brauner/Diarado
Mätzler Ronja
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
#38
Z092
GER
Calisto G
/0///
Kaupp Nina
(GER)