Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.09.2022
ca. 16:20
cmp 7/0
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 120cm (R2 und höher)
Geldpreise
start list
Richter: Schorn Peter/Held Inka (GER) Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
Z133
SUI
Lord Cornet
////
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#2
Z065
SUI
Eramira
HOLST/2012/S/dbr/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
#3
AD73
V
Duke of the Glan
Österr. WB/2015/W/Brauner/Diarado
Mätzler Ronja
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
#4
Z022
SUI
Colasha
/0///
Manser - Steinmann Nadja
(SUI) 
#5
Z130
SUI
Callela
////
Grossenbacher Alexandra
(SUI) 
#6
2I11
S
Diamante
Rheinl. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Diacasall
Jenni Chiara
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#7
Z105
SUI
Etoupe d'Armanville
////
Tanner Patricia
(SUI) 
#8
AY03
V
Pamina 33
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Calvato - VZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#9
Z092
GER
Calisto G
/0///
Kaupp Nina
(GER) 
#10
Z078
GER
Candora
/0///
Bothen Florian
(GER) 
#11
Z137
GER
Carrico's Girl
////
Schmid Caroline
(GER) 
#12
Z136
GER
Chiacoletta
////
Gänßle Vanessa
(GER) 
#13
Z033
SUI
Cascada K
/0///
Kuster Adriana
(SUI) 
#14
Z161
USA
Chamani
////
Schöllhorn Kurt
(USA) 
#15
Z145
GER
Chapeau Claque L
////
Lauster Franz-Philip
(GER) 
#16
AP69
GER
Shakira SH
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Grandorado TN
Dimitrova Mishel
(GER) 
#17
Z080
GER
Come Over
/0///
Zapf Anne-Sophie
(GER) 
#18
Z148
SUI
Orion As
////
Sampaio Peixoto Rodrigo
(SUI) 
#19
Z066
SUI
Salamander
HOLST/2016/W/braun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
PAUSE 5Min - Platzpflege
#20
Z134
SUI
Quintino St Hubertshoeve
////
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#21
Z043
SUI
Conrad 4
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#22
Z045
GER
CHICLANA 3
/0///
Mack Manuela
(GER) 
#23
Z044
SUI
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI) 
#24
Z104
GER
Carmelot
/0///
Schmidt-Bandelow Alvar
(GER) 
#25
Z059
GER
Dinasty du Filou
/0///
Neff Ella
(GER) 
#26
3475
V
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#27
Z030
SUI
Grace von Worrenberg
/0///
Teichmann Nicole
(SUI) 
#28
Z061
SUI
Isostar D'exaerde
/0///
Waibel Manon
(SUI) 
#29
4C60
V
Karmina SW
Schweizer WB/2008/S/Brauner/Karondo v. Schlösslihof KB
Broger Alexander
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#30
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#31
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#32
Z002
SUI
Soraya V
/0///
Graf Sandra
(SUI) 
#33
Z167
GER
Con Platinum
////
Dassler Daniel
(GER) 
#34
Z013
SUI
Stakkata v. Tannenhof CH
/0///
Häfeli Alexandra
(SUI) 
#35
5152
V
Clara S
Westfale/2009/S/Schwarzbraun/Cornado I
Mätzler Ronja
(V) Reitclub St. Georg Feldkirch
#36
Z021
SUI
Don`t Touch
/0///
Manser - Steinmann Nadja
(SUI) 
#37
Z128
SUI
Kathabanta
////
Grossenbacher Alexandra
(SUI) 
#38
2406
S
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#39
Z151
SUI
Juffrouw Van De Lentamel
////
Sampaio Peixoto Rodrigo
(SUI) 
#40
Z132
SUI
Kevin III
////
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
#41
Z062
SUI
Forward
HOLST/2009/W/braun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI)