Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.09.2022
ca. 17:30
cmp 8/0
Bregenz
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125cm
Geldpreise
result
Richter: Wachs Roland/Wachs Michaela Parcours: Herzog Manfred (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
1
Z150
SUI
Perfect Catch
////
Sampaio Peixoto Rodrigo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
68.04
 
 
2
0294
V
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
71.83
 
 
3
Z129
SUI
Cali Des Bereries
////
Grossenbacher Alexandra
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
74.07
 
 
4
Z084
GER
Clea K
/0///
Jaeger Anna-Lena
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
75.10
 
 
5
Z046
SUI
CASPAR 10
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
76.67
 
 
6
3019
S
Gadi de la Pomme
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
0.00
time
77.72
 
 
7
Z022
SUI
Colasha
/0///
Manser - Steinmann Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.66
 
 
8
Z152
SUI
Quiet Please
////
Sampaio Peixoto Rodrigo
(SUI) 
mistakes
0.00
time
78.97
 
 
9
Z131
SUI
Scarpa
////
Grossenbacher Alexandra
(SUI) 
mistakes
1.00
time
82.13
 
10
Z062
SUI
Forward
HOLST/2009/W/braun/
Girao Roberto
(SUI) 
mistakes
4.00
time
66.75
 
11
3475
V
Cosi Brown SB
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Cosido
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
mistakes
4.50
time
80.96
 
12
Z013
SUI
Stakkata v. Tannenhof CH
/0///
Häfeli Alexandra
(SUI) 
mistakes
5.25
time
84.00
 
13
Z002
SUI
Soraya V
/0///
Graf Sandra
(SUI) 
mistakes
7.00
time
90.43
 
14
Z059
GER
Dinasty du Filou
/0///
Neff Ella
(GER) 
mistakes
9.25
time
83.33
 
15
Y005
V
Cassie Du Terral
////
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
9.50
time
84.21
 
16
Z021
SUI
Don`t Touch
/0///
Manser - Steinmann Nadja
(SUI) 
mistakes
10.00
time
86.17
 
17
Z082
SUI
Caramello d'Oro
/0///
Morach Marion
(SUI) 
mistakes
11.25
time
91.76
 
18
Z124
SUI
For Fresh
////
Huber Rafael
(SUI) 
mistakes
12.00
time
94.45
 
19
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
mistakes
12.75
time
81.65
 
20
Z104
GER
Carmelot
/0///
Schmidt-Bandelow Alvar
(GER) 
mistakes
12.75
time
97.86
 
21
4X28
GER
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(GER) 
mistakes
15.25
time
91.15
 
22
Z132
SUI
Kevin III
////
Brauchli Kiyomi
(SUI) 
mistakes
25.75
time
101.47
 
--
2406
S
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
Ausschluss