Inhalt

.

Horse Events

14.05.2022
09:00
cmp 3/1
Freiplatz 2
Kapellerfeld
CDN-B CDNN-B CDNP-B
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A Aufgabe DRA1 (R1/RD1)
1. Abt.: R1/RD1
start list
C: Andrejs Elisabeth/Seipel Ursula
09:00
1A53
N
Le Valero
Oldenburger/2016/W/Rappe/Le Vivaldi
Vidmar Julia
(N) Reitklub Stössing
09:05
AX29
N
Alia Rosediamond
Österr. WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Abanos
Johann Lara
(N) Team Unicornio
09:10
H699
N
Aragon's Strike
Haflinger/2009/W/Rotlehmfuchs/Aragon's Sohn
Hinger Klara
(N) Reitsportzentrum Kapellerfeld
09:15
H978
N
Certina
Haflinger/2010/S/Rotfuchs/Stolzalm
Baco Julia
(N) Gestüt Geyer
09:20
P696
N
Csinos 16
Pony/2006/S/Dunkelbraun/
Schiefer Viola
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Tullnerfeld
09:25
P136
O
Queenshill Brassilia
New Forest/2007/S/Brauner/* Champiz
Troppacher Nina
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Lasberg
09:30
PC13
O
Ekholt's Macan
Deutsches Pony/2015/W/Brauner/The Breas My Mobility
Riede Judith
(O) Reitverein Pferdefreunde Perg - Umgebung
09:35
0218
N
Fidelio CS
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Finest
Sedivy Chiara
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
09:40
1R72
N
Heavens Highlight
Partbred-Araber/2013/W/Schimmel/Hidalgo
Reitter Astrid
(N) Gestüt Geyer
09:45
1V12
N
Mans van't Hoge Meinen
Friese/2012/H/Rappe/Tymon 456
Markowitsch Melanie
(N) Verein der Pferdefreunde NÖ
09:50
2A39
N
Legenda 5
XX/2014/W/Brauner/Rendezvous
Schuhmann Rebekka
(N) Reitzentrum Hollabrunn
09:55
PC32
W
Piccolo 21
Partbred-Araber/2007/W/Grauschimmel/4124 Egon
Wurzer Livia
(W) Reitverein am Prunnehof
10:00
1996
N
Quirado 20
Slovak. WB/2014/W/Brauner/1016 Quirado
Stolba Elena
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
10:05
PA52
N
Teddy 16
Huzule/2013/W/Brauner/Amant-W
Lieb Valentina
(N) Reitverein Bruck/Leitha
10:10
8278
N
Walk of Fame W
WB/2002/S/Brauner/
Löffler Larissa
(N) Reit- u. Fahrverein Marchfeld
10:15
H022
N
Anselmo
Haflinger/2016/W/Lichtfuchs/Amerigo
Mertal Viktoria
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
10:20
1863
N
Bentley 10
WB/2012/W/Schecke/
Man Verena
(N) Reitclub Gut Reuhof
10:25
HA28
N
Flying Bird Fila
Haflinger/2012/S/Lichtfuchs/liz. 420/T Masur
Beranek Katerina
(N) Ausbildungsstall Sturm
10:30
HC59
K
Wess
Haflinger/2014/W/Lichtfuchs/Wonderful
Hlawacek-Narovec Daniela
(K) LVLR OG Reitsportverein Schneider