Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2023
ca. 15:30
cmp 37/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A* CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 150 cm
Grand Prix powered by HOFMAG
result
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Jauck Robert Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z440
GER
Milano 276
Belgisches Warm/2012/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
0.00
time
51.70
St.
1
 
 
2
3K17
T
Jelte DD
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Fernando-H
Puck Gerfried
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
mistakes
4.00
time
43.23
St.
1
 
 
3
Z085
GER
Lenox III
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Legolas
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
45.64
St.
1
 
 
4
Z684
GER
Camila Cabello
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
48.67
St.
1
 
 
5
4V52
O
Zidane 7
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Brauner/Zinedine
Ötschmaier Wolfgang
(O) Reitclub Schiedlberg
mistakes
1.50
time
83.57
 
 
6
3E84
T
Equitron Jake
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Tooper De Ness
Puck Gerfried
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
mistakes
4.00
time
73.97
 
 
7
Z656
GER
London's Petite PS
/0///
Blum Hans-Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
74.85
 
 
8
Z705
GER
Edo Sandra
////
Ortmann Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
75.00
 
 
9
Z707
GER
Gilly Risk
////
Ortmann Anna
(GER) 
mistakes
4.00
time
76.27
 
 
10
3C25
S
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
4.00
time
76.44
 
11
Z693
POR
Kirocco
////
Karle Costa Ricardo
(POR) 
mistakes
4.25
time
78.07
 
12
Z792
GER
Chocolate Blue 4
////
Minkiewicz Weronika
(GER) 
mistakes
4.25
time
78.31
 
13
0785
S
Kantender
Holsteiner/2015/H/Schwarzbraun/Kannan
Ruth Denise
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
mistakes
5.25
time
82.19
 
14
5697
O
Aconell 2
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Aconito
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8.00
time
73.35
 
15
Z726
GER
Carry Anne
////
Haller Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
73.59
 
16
Z621
SUI
Conconchello
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
mistakes
8.00
time
73.91
 
17
Z025
GER
Casito von der wühr
/0///
Viehweg-Maier Sandra
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
75.12
 
18
Z469
GER
Clarissa T 3
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Braun/Cascadello I
Simon Ruven
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
75.69
 
19
Z654
GER
Ovanna DW
/0///
Blum Hans-Günther
(GER) 
mistakes
8.00
time
77.07
 
20
1X25
T
O Diamond
Belgisches WB/2014/S/Brauner/Diamant De Semilly
Markart Sofia
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
mistakes
8.00
time
77.81
 
21
Z196
GER
Feline 142
Niederländische/2010/S/Braun/Cariletto
Heinle Hannah
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
78.36
 
22
Z691
GER
Zidan 10
////
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER) 
mistakes
8.25
time
78.45
 
23
2R74
O
Marengo 249
Oldenburger/2012/W/Fuchs/Magnus Romeo
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
8.25
time
78.52
 
24
1T77
GER
Rio Verde 4
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Larimar
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
mistakes
8.50
time
79.49
 
25
Z725
GER
Luftikus Brillant
////
Haller Verena
(GER) 
mistakes
8.75
time
80.07
 
26
Z329
GER
Lystakko
Westfälisches R/2016/W/Braun/Lyjanero
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
mistakes
8.75
time
80.38
 
27
Z712
GER
EIC Arwen
/2016///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
mistakes
8.75
time
80.83
 
28
Z608
GER
Top Gun SR
/0///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
mistakes
9.50
time
83.84
 
29
4I04
T
Kleons Cameo
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/W/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky (Windows v.h.
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
mistakes
12.00
time
74.90
 
30
Z420
GER
Camil
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Schoechert Laura
(GER) 
mistakes
12.25
time
78.65
 
31
Z312
GER
Christopher Moltisanti
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Corlensky G I
Merx Andreas
(GER) 
mistakes
18.25
time
86.38
 
32
2104
O
Camaro van 't Winkenshof Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Canterbury
Esser Katrin
(O) Union Reitclub St. Georg Linz
mistakes
20.25
time
94.72
 
--
1643
O
Campino 447
Brandenburger/2009/W/Brauner/Chap
Ahrer Janine
(O) Union Reitclub Pelmberg
Ausschluss
 
--
Z423
GER
Wildstar
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Braun/Calido I
Schoechert Laura
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z113
GER
Colour Line 2
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Cefalo
Eichler Michael
(GER) 
Verzichtet
 
--
Z380
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
Verzichtet