Inhalt

.

Horse Events

19.06.-
23.06.2024
tnr 240121
Olomouc
CSI2*-W CSIJ-A CSIU25-A CSIYH1* CSIAm-A
SHOWOFFICE closes 19:00
 
Thursday, 20.06.2024
 
08:00
Bew 1/0

Bronze Tour 120 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
10:20
Bew 2/0

Youngster tour 125 cm / 130 cm
International jumping competition in 2 phases 274.2.5 
 
 
 
12:30
Bew 3/0

Junior tour 130 cm
International jumping competition in 2 phases 274.2.5 
same course as competition 2 
 
 
13:30
Bew 4/0

Silver tour 130 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
16:15
Bew 5/0

Gold tour 140 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
19:15
Bew 6/0

Elite tour 110 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
Friday, 21.06.2024
 
08:00
Bew 7/0

Youngster Tour 125 cm / 130 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
10:20
Bew 8/0

Elite tour 110 cm
International jumping competition in 2 phases 274.2.5 
 
 
 
11:30
Bew 9/0

Silver tour 135 cm
International jumping competition in 2 phases 274.2.5 
 
 
 
14:30
Bew 10/0

Junior Tour 135 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
15:20
Bew 11/0

U25 Tour - European Youngster Cup 135 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
16:50
Bew 12/0

Bronze tour 125 cm
International jumping competition in 2 phases 274.2.5 
 
 
 
Saturday, 22.06.2024
 
09:00
Bew 14/0

Bronze Tour FINAL 125 cm
International jumping competition in 2 phases 274.1.5.3 
 
 
 
11:30
Bew 15/0

Silver Tour FINAL 135 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.2a 
 
 
 
14:30
Bew 16/0

Gold Tour 145 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a 
 
 
 
17:00
Bew 17/0

Junior Grand Prix 135 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.2a-GP 
 
 
 
18:00
Bew 13/0

U25 Tour - European Youngster Cup 140 cm
International jumping competition against the clock 238.2.1a