Inhalt

.

Horse Events

28.08.2020
09:00
cmp 2/0
Budapest region - Pilisjászfalu
CH-EU-P-D
FEI Ponies Individual
start list
E: HILLIER Orsolya (HUN) H: DE WOLFF VAN WESTERRODE Eduard (NED) C: NIVELLE Ulrike (GER) M: NYSTEN Paula (FIN) B: VINT-WARMINGTON Eva-Maria (EST)
09:00
0539
ITA
ADRETTE D
WESTF/2010/Mare/Chestnut/AMARILLYS SENSATION (x) DESTENY
SPÖNLE Virginia
(ITA) Owner: Virginia SPÖNLE
09:08
0508
BEL
N-CONSTANTINO V/D BOLKERHOEVE
BWP/2009/Male/Bay/CONSTANTIN (x) FIDJI DU FLEURY
VAN DE WEYER Britt
(BEL) Owner: Staf Goovaerts
09:16
0552
UKR
CROMMENTUYNS FUEGO
/2010/Gelding/Bay/HEITRAK'S MARVIN (x) ORCHARD BOGINOV
RYBACHUK Mariia
(UKR) Owner: Nataliia KOROVIAKOVSKA
09:24
0527
GBR
COGNAC IX
/2008/Gelding/Palomino/FS CHAMBERTIN (x) WALDEMAR
PIDGLEY Annabella
(GBR) Owner: Sarah Pidgley
09:32
0530
GER
DADDY MOON
RHEIN/2010/Gelding/palomino/FS DADDY COOL (x) CAPRI MOON
OATLEY Rose
(GER) Owner: Rosalind OATLEY. Rose OATLEY
09:40
0545
POL
GLUCKSPILZ
WESTF/2012/Gelding/palomino/HESSELTEICHS GOLDEN DREAM (x) LUCKY LAO
BIERIEZNOW Tatiana
(POL) Owner: Ludmila STRYPIKOWSKA
09:48
0523
FRA
ROBINSON
WESTF/2005/Stallion/BAI/LANGUARD (DEUTSCHES REIT.) (x) LORIOT
BILLY BEAUTE Laure
(FRA) Owner: Marc BILLY
09:56
0531
GER
DAILY PLEASURE WE
/2011/Stallion/Chestnut/HB DAYLIGHT (x) DRESSMAN 16
ROTH Antonia
(GER) Owner: Martin ROTH
10:04
0522
FIN
SIR MAXIMUS WELSHWARRIOR
/2011/Gelding/Bay/SIR OLDENBURG (x)
SALO Roosa
(FIN) Owner: Hanna SALO
BREAK 15Min
10:27
0511
CZE
NICE GUY
HANN/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE (x) DORNICK B
PROCHAZKOVA Anna
(CZE) Owner: Mevr. C.M.G. Roggen & dhr.J. de Jonge
10:35
0519
FIN
HILLSIDE ARWEN
/2008/Mare/Chestnut/STACKARPS PIONEER (x)
MANTELA Ruut
(FIN) Owner: Kimmo MANTELA. Ruut MANTELA
10:43
0528
GER
ZINQ NASDAQ FH
/2011/Gelding/bay dun/NEMAX (x) FS DON’T WORRY
BAUMGÜRTEL Lucie-Anouk
(GER) Owner: Gestüt Freiberger Hof / Baumgürtel
10:51
0504
AUT
CHANTRE 31
RHEIN/2004/Stallion/Chestnut/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE (x) DESTENY
SIMONCIC Felicita
(AUT) Owner: Felicita SIMONCIC
10:59
0532
HUN
DAVIDA
RHEIN/2011/Mare/Chestnut/FS DON’T WORRY (x) FS GOLDEN HIGHLIGHT
MAJOR Kíra Málna
(HUN) Owner: C CARMELIET. Dressuurstal van Baalen B.V.
11:07
0541
NED
FIRST HUMMER
NRPS/2012/Gelding/Palomino/FS MR. MOBILITY (x) JARNO
BOGERS Jill
(NED) Owner: C M G ROGGEN
11:15
0536
IRL
TOP HERO 2
WESTF/2010/Gelding/darkbay/TOP CHAMPY (x)
O'CONNOR Oscar
(IRL) Owner: Susan O'CONNOR
11:23
0506
BEL
FS CAPELLI DE NIRO
RHEIN/2011/Gelding/Divers/FS CHAMPION DE LUXE (x) FS DONT WORRY
EVERARS Liezel
(BEL) Owner: Josy EVERARS
11:31
0517
ESP
SOPHIENHOFS MAROON
/2005/Male/Bay/SOPHIENHOF'S MAROK (x)
DEL OLMO BAK Sofia
(ESP) Owner: VIRGINIA DEL OLMO
BREAK 15Min
11:54
0551
SUI
ASHEN DEW DROP
SBS/2006/Mare/Isabelle/DORNIK B (x) PAVAROTTI
SCHMID Layla
(SUI) Owner: Daniel VON ARX
12:02
0544
NED
BAUMANN'S DESPINO NRW
WESTF/2010/Gelding/Chestnut/FS DON’T WORRY (x) ROSEDALE TIBERIUS
VAN NEK Lara
(NED) Owner: STAL 104 BV. Lara VAN NEK
12:10
0540
ITA
DER KLEINE LORD
/2004/Stallion/Bay/XXX (x)
ZARA Edoardo
(ITA) Owner: SCUDERIA SAN GIACOMO ASD
12:18
0533
IRL
CALELVADOR MAY BLOSSOM
/2006/Mare/Palomino/CIRRUS (x)
CARR Rachel
(IRL) Owner: Gareth CARR
12:26
0550
SUI
DALLAS 51
WESTF/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/DRESSMAN 16 (x)
GRAF Robynne
(SUI) Owner: Markus GRAF. Simone GRAF
12:34
0520
FIN
VASEHOEJS KASHI
/2003/Stallion/Chestnut/BOHØJGAARDS MIRAGE (x) DARINO
PIISPA Matilda
(FIN) Owner: Marjaana PIISPA. Matilda PIISPA
12:42
0526
FRA
UNDER COVER FAST
/2008/Stallion/Black (NOIR PANGARE)/LATIMER (DE) TRAK (x) CANSAS
ROUXEL Cassandra
(FRA) Owner: Nolwenn ROUXEL
12:50
0547
POL
HOJVEJS CASMIR
/2013/Male/Chestnut/ (x)
LEWANDOWSKA Weronika
(POL) Owner: Edyta LEWANDOWSKA
BREAK 20H 2Min
09:00
0524
FRA
DAZZLING KID D'HERBORD
/2013/Gelding/Chestnut(ALEZAN BRULE)/OSCAR LA CHEVALERIE (x) FLATTEUR
CARRE PISTOLLET Blanche
(FRA) Owner: Delphine COLMANT
09:08
0514
DEN
DOT COM
/2007/Mare/Bay/ (x)
NIELSEN Josephine Gert
(DEN) Owner: Pernille Gert NIELSEN. Ulrik Gert NIELSEN
09:16
0518
ESP
ALTANERO CXXXIV
/2006/Male/Bay/GNIDIUM (x)
GALINDEZ URQUIJO Naiara
(ESP) Owner: ANA ESTHER URQUIJO
09:24
0502
AUT
DYNASTY
RHEIN/2004/Mare/PALOMINO/DEINHARD B (x) ARTS-DANCER-BOY
JÖBSTL Fanny
(AUT) Owner: Mag. Tamara Ahorner
09:32
0510
CZE
ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE
NRPS/2004/Gelding/Chestnut/ISARCO (x) ELEGANT
KAVANOVA Barbora
(CZE) Owner: GLASSOR s.r.o.
09:40
0548
POL
LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
/2010/Gelding/Grey/STERNBERGS LARRY JUNIOR (x) OXENHOLM MARKBOOK
VAN DEN BROECK Ann
(POL) Owner: Anna VAN DEN BROECK
09:48
0507
BEL
DON'T DREAM WE
/2007/Gelding/Bay/DON'T WORRY (x) DRESSMAN I
HERWEYERS Emilie
(BEL) Owner: T HERWEYERS-BAEYENS
09:56
0535
IRL
VALIDO'S STARLIGHT
/2004/Gelding/Bay/VALIDO (x) CAPRI MOON
JOBLING-PURSER Martha
(IRL) Owner: Yorkie JOBLING PURSER
10:04
0543
NED
NEXT BLACK MAGIC
WESTF/2008/Gelding/Black/NABUCCO R (x) FS POUR L'AMOUR
KEMPES Jill
(NED) Owner: Dutch Spirit Horses / Jill Kempes
BREAK 15Min
10:27
0529
GER
DER KLEINE SUNNYBOY WE
OLDBG/2010/Gelding/darkbay/DER FEINE LORD (x) VALENTINO
BENNER Shona
(GER) Owner: Shona BENNER. Paul Anton SCHULZ-ISENBECK. Tobias SCHULZ-ISENBECK
10:35
0509
CZE
ARTURO MARTINI
/2009/Gelding/Chestnut/AUHEIMS MAXIMUS (x) MONDRIAN 29
HRADILOVA Zuzana
(CZE) Owner: WRBNA RACING. a.s.
10:43
0513
DEN
ADRIANO B
RHEIN/2006/Gelding/Chestnut/DE ANGELO B (x) FLYING DREAM
JØRGENSEN Sophia Boje Obel
(DEN) Owner: HELGSTRAND DRESSAGE A/S
10:51
0537
ITA
DERANO B
RHEIN/2012/Stallion/Chestnut/DORNIK B (x) GOLDEN DANCER 4
BARTZ Lisa Caroline Kathy Alessandra
(ITA) Owner: Jean Christophe BARTZ. Adele GAMBINI
10:59
0525
FRA
DINKY TOY VH BLOEMENHOF
SBS/2009/Stallion/Bay (BAI)/CHAMPION DE LUXE (x) DON'T WORRY
MONTEILHET Charlotte
(FRA) Owner: Mme Leslie BRIQUET
11:07
0521
FIN
CARAMBA
/2002/Mare/Chestnut/CONSTANTIN (x) GRANULIT
POHJOSMÄKI Pinja
(FIN) Owner: Melina Vuorikkinen
11:15
0542
NED
BROUWERSHAVEN UTHOPIA II
/2011/Gelding/Bay/METALL (x) VITA NOVA'S HANASSIE
HOPMAN Sita
(NED) Owner: Liesbeth SPOOR
11:23
0512
CZE
STUKHUSTER AMYRA
/2009/Mare/Chestnut/HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO (x) OOSTEIND’S ROCCO
SCHOPPER Victoria
(CZE) Owner: Anna SIEMENSMA
BREAK 15Min
11:46
0546
POL
LEUNS VELD'S WINSTON
/2007/Gelding/palomino/BODO (x) KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT
GOLUBINSKA Ewa
(POL) Owner: Jaroslaw Golubinski
11:54
0534
IRL
BLOKLAND'S HOEVE'S AMOR
/2005/Male/Chestnut/ORCHARD BOGINOV (x) LEUNS VELD'S LORD
CURRAN Cillian
(IRL) Owner: Carmel CURRAN
12:02
0505
BEL
WISE GUY
KWPN/2008/Male/Bay/BODO (x) ORCHARD D'AVRANCHES
BLOMMAERT Ine
(BEL) Owner: Gils BVBA
12:10
0516
DEN
LYKKEHOEJS DREAM OF DORNIK
/2009/Male/Chestnut/MELLI'S DORNIK (x) CUPKESHOF WINOBERT
THOMASSEN Nathalie
(DEN) Owner: Tanja V. THOMASSEN
12:18
0515
DEN
D'ARTAGNAN 187
/2008/Gelding/Chestnut/FS DON'T WORRY (x) COLANO
NIELSEN Liva Addy Guldager
(DEN) Owner: Dorthe GULDAGER
12:26
0501
AUT
ANTARES
WESTF/2001/Gelding/sallow/AVALON (x) DON PEDRO
GEBHARD Corinna
(AUT) Owner: Corinna Gebhard
12:34
0538
ITA
TOULOUSE 72
ZfDP/2008/Mare/Bay/TOP MOSAIK (x) TOP NON STOP II
GALIMBERTI Vittoria
(ITA) Owner: GALDINI GIULIA
12:42
0503
AUT
COLOURFULL CANNONBALL
WESTF/2011/Male/Palomino/CAN DANCE (x) NABUCCO R
JÖBSTL Florentina
(AUT) Owner: Andrea JÖBSTL-KÖNIG