Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
03.08.2013
18:00
Bew 17/0
Deutschlandsberg
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung Kl. M 135 cm
Ergebnis
Richter:
/
Parcours:
Platzer Hans Jörg/Melichar Antoinette
1
4003
Santa Fee 141
Hannoveraner/2003/S/Brauner/As di Villagana
Reif Thomas
(St)
Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.13
2
5665
Lando 281
Holsteiner/1999/W/Brauner/Lordanos
Bauer Andreas
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Bauer
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
56.27
3
9331
Cherie 178
Hannoveraner/2002/S/Brauner/Contendro
Greimel Alfred
(St)
G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.11
4
2S00
Landolydor
Westfale/2005/W/Brauner/Landor S
Prömer Patrick
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.59
5
1X69
Albatros 85
Holsteiner/2000/W/Brauner/Acobat II
Reif Thomas
(St)
Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
55.75
6
2516
Oracle de Delphi
Selle Francaise/2002/W/Fuchs/Alligator Fontaine
Reif Thomas
(St)
Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
56.27
7
1I03
Trautmann
Sachsen-Anhalti/2002/W/Brauner/Domenico xx
Herzog Janine
(St)
G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
59.85
8
2999
Coradillo
Holsteiner/2003/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Poschauko Nina
(St)
Reitclub Weinland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.12
9
9C98
Casa Blanca
Ung. HB/2006/S/Brauner/3481 Stauffenberg
Poschauko Nina
(St)
Reitclub Weinland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.04
10
8741
Arac Attack
Bayerisches WB/1995/W/Fuchs/Alexis Z 310214277
Weizel Silke
(St)
Reitclub Carlhof Pöllau
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
58.62
11
8E21
Romio One
Holsteiner/2001/W/Brauner/Rocadero
Greimel Alfred
(St)
G P Reitsport Schloss Frauenthal
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
61.31
12
Z022
Aleklsandra 13
////
Lasic Matic
(SLO)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.17
13
Z021
Armagedon
////
Skaza Fadj
(SLO)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.99
14
8047
Carl
Oldenburger/1999/W/Brauner/Cockpit
Harnisch Kurt
(St)
Pferdehandel Potthast
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
72.31
15
4E36
Gaudino 15
Hannoveraner/1996/W/Brauner/Gloster DE 331 311317684
Harnisch Kurt
(St)
Pferdehandel Potthast
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
75.99
16
A774
Fancy Free
Österr. WB/2005/S/Brauner/Chacco Blue
Saurugg Benjamin
(St)
Reitclub Markus
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
76.53
17
2H78
WS Clever
Deutsches WB/2005/H/Dunkelbraun/Cleverboy
Schellenbauer Walter
(N)
Reitclub Magna Racino
Fehler
11.25
Zeit
83.66
18
1538
Whinny Loretto
KWPN/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Silvio II
Prömer Patrick
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
63.35
19
Z023
Rival
////
Trtobec Sara
(SLO)
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
63.08
20
Z007
Granella Ii
////
Cik Matjaz
(SLO)
Fehler
28.50
Zeit
88.47
--
Z008
Verona
////
Cik Matjaz
(SLO)
Ausschluß/Aufgabe