Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2020
nach 11:15
Bew 16/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 95 cm
Lizenzreiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Ginglseder Sabine (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z314
Niagaras Carrefour HAB
Zangersheider R/2015/W/Braun/Niagara D'Elle
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
52.99
1
Z604
Pertinni van het Pijnvenhof
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.62
1
Z627
Zilagro
////
Greissinger Pascal
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.32
1
Z536
Aventus HS
/2014///
Haller Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
57.56
1
4326
Cispoint
KWPN/2007/S/Rappe/Westpoint
Thaler Lisa
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.53
1
Z611
Casper 315
////
Walischewski Philippa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.53
1
4954
Gräfin Raphaela
Bayerisches WB/2002/S/Schwarzbraun/Fidermark
Wörndl Aaliyah
(S)
U.Reiterhof Weiss - Kuchl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.76
1
Z270
Lalique Croft
Tschechisches W/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Beethowen
Manghofer Marie
(GER)
Ampfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.39
1
Z050
Ocassion Incipit
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Ciacomo
Kammerer Carla - Lia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
51.17
1
Z376
Sir Latino SD
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/San Florestano
Rüster Dorothee
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.82
1
Z159
Aladin 632
Ungarisches War/2003/W/Dunkelbraun/Alcatraz
Helminger Verena
(GER)
Freilassing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
49.60
12
4X40
TH Chester
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Camposanto
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER)
URC Stall Christoph E.
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
45.56
12
Z379
Tyjanera
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Lyjanero
Schaitl Alina
(GER)
Arnstorf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
53.98
12
2F90
Cantana
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Casallco
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
60.64
15
Z421
Lillé Wildberry
/0///
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
Regen
Fehler
5.00
Zeit
75.83
16
Z028
Verdl
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Aich Melanie
(GER)
Dingolfing
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
47.30
17
Z297
Let it Be
/2015///
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
11.25
Zeit
100.92
18
Z160
Sinni Minni
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Schimmel/Stolzenberg
Helminger Verena
(GER)
Freilassing
Fehler
17.75
Zeit
94.75
19
1Y69
Gipsy Boy 2
Pony/2008/W/Schwarzschecke/
Wimmer Magdalena
(O)
Union Reitzentrum Donauhof - Ambros
Fehler
19.50
Zeit
101.61
--
Z551
Stakkariella
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
Y002
Tinkas Future
////
Ketter Oliver
(N)
Ländl. Reitergruppe Amstetten
Ausschluss
--
3960
Camprina
Bayerisches WB/2012/S/Brauner/Gambrinus R
Grünwald Nina
(S)
URFC Abtenau
Ausschluss
--
Z233
Conrad 105
Holsteiner/2007/W/Schimmel/Cassini I
Kolbeck Petra
(GER)
Großmehring
Ausschluss