Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2020
ca. 14:45
Bew 22/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Stilspringprüfung 115 cm
für R1 Reiter
Ergebnis
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Ginglseder Sabine (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z420
Carello 15
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
Regen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.24
2
Z253
Calima P
Österreichische/2006/S/Schimmel/Calme Bavaria P
Kreutzpointner Friederike
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
7.50
Zeit
75.94
3
Z365
Birate Ross Blanc
Selle Francais/2011/W/Fuchs/Pezetas du Rouet
Rohrer Leni
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.30
Zeit
87.65
4
Z558
Cody
////
Heidemann Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.20
Zeit
83.13
5
Z546
Little Checker jun.
////
Butz Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
7.10
Zeit
82.51
6
5435
Canoletta
Holsteiner/2012/S/Brauner/Canoso
Dressler Julia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
85.65
7
Z203
Chippewa 3
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cancara
Janca Samuel
(GER)
München
Fehler
7.00
Zeit
85.99
8
2372
C Adermie R73
KWPN/2007/W/Rappe/Tolan R
Hain Sabine
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
78.40
9
Z047
Andorra L.
Bayer/2013/S/Braun/Lantino
Boxhammer Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
75.53
10
1R92
Aramis 107
Ung. WB/2009/W/Brauner/4082 Higi Linkel
Aichinger Bianca
(O)
Reitclub Gallneukirchen
Fehler
6.80
Zeit
85.69
11
Z602
Mentos
////
Winterstetter Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
79.83
12
2R97
Calamiros
Holsteiner/2006/H/Dunkelbraun/Calato
Chwoyka Amélie
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
6.70
Zeit
80.85
13
5673
D-Code
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Brauner/Diarado
Schmidl Philipp
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Rüstorf
Fehler
6.60
Zeit
91.08
14
Z390
CarosAss 2
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER)
Gaimersheim
Fehler
5.90
Zeit
83.36
--
Z545
Heino
////
Butz Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
ohne Wertung
--
4P60
Chanel N 5
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Dressler Julia
(St)
Reit-u.Fahrverein Zechmannhof
ohne Wertung
--
Z091
Little Foot 81
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Braun/Landsieger I
Fischer Corinna
(GER)
Planegg
Ausschluss