Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2020
nach 10:00
Bew 23/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
für R2 und höher
Ergebnis
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z085
Querida River
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.11
2
4B68
Templemoyle Lucy Lux
IrishSportHorse/2009/S/Schimmel/Lux Z
Schaub Markus
(N)
UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.23
3
9H25
Miami 3
Bayerisches WB/2005/S/Brauner/Quirin
Hinterhofer Julia
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.53
4
2L32
Soraya 26
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato Gold
Pelikan Ulrike
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.71
5
Z234
Chwupdiwup 4
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cassiano
Koller Lisa-Maria
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.36
6
Z629
Hermine 102
////
Schäfer Annalena
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.37
7
Z605
Lifestyle
////
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.17
8
Z557
Perlenprinz
////
Nützel Eva
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.38
9
Z251
Ipsilon DN
Niederländische/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Harley VDL
Kreutzpointner Anastasia
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.12
10
4810
Fofaine
WB/2011/W/Brauner/
Seiwald Anna
(S)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.30
11
Z630
I'm Legend
/2013///
Schäfer Annalena
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.97
12
Z187
Asterix E
Hannoveraner/2004/W/Schimmel/Acorado I
Höfer Christina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.96
13
Z460
Channai
Oldenburger Spr/2009/S/Schimmel/Chap
Tovarnak Stephanie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.35
14
Z473
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.74
15
5654
Hermes Royalle
Holsteiner/2008/S/Schimmel/Hermes D'Auth
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.56
16
Z564
Levison`s Lausbua
////
Ebeling Kim
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.25
17
Z032
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER)
Töging
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.70
18
4A04
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N)
Reitverein Equus Hatzenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.77
19
Z531
Clintanos the Rock
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.10
20
Z441
Carlina 16
Bayer/2003/S/Braun/Caretello B
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.13
21
Z442
Fiji 8
Niederländische/2010/W/Braun/Ultimo
Stegbauer Franz-Robert
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.93
22
Z559
Quintos
////
Schwindack Teresa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.67
23
Z388
Samburo C
/0///
Schmid Sarah
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.99
24
Z631
Aurelie RZ
////
Porr Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.42
25
Z576
Kronos Divy Z
////
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.72
26
Z530
Moustique
////
Tovarnak Dusan
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
81.38
27
Z313
Klintanda HaB
Bayer/2011/S/Braun/Clinton II
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
82.12
28
Z632
Quidditch 41
////
Graul Wiebke
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
5.75
Zeit
87.62
29
Z529
Harvey HX
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.74
30
AU73
Canoa Quebrada
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clinton II
Schweiger Martina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
78.11
31
Z617
U Lady vh Poesthemhof
/2013///
Missel Jana
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
70.73
32
Z070
Coffee to Go 2
Holsteiner/2009/S/Braun/Cassini II
Dums Patricia
(GER)
Furth im Wald
Fehler
14.75
Zeit
91.26
33
Z014
Varion
/0///
Enderli Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
24.00
Zeit
67.84
--
Z051
Fine Kimba P
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Brenner Eva
(GER)
Gaimersheim
Ausschluss
--
Z579
Grace Top
////
Wunderlich Maxima
(GER)
Deutschland
Ausschluss
--
5244
Kleons Rush Away
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Comme il Faut
Kleon Sigurd
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
Verzichtet
RS4 Wertung
9
AU21
Fly High JH
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Quintender
Mayerl Andreas
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.90
15
Z550
Crispie S
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.00
17
Z056
Flippa D'Elle
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Schimmel/Flipper D'Elle
Brockmann Elisa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
77.30
18
4X97
Ivalon
KWPN/2013/W/Brauner/Cassini Gold
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
1.00
Zeit
84.59
19
Z519
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
1.75
Zeit
87.58
34
Z346
Maizy by Stakkato
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Braun/Stakkato
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER)
Markt Nordheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.03
36
Z590
Marcello
////
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.35
40
Z266
Tutta Matta de la Folgore
Italienisches W/2012/S/Schimmel/Nadir di San Patrignano
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Kastl
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
112.43
--
Z551
Stakkariella
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet