Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2020
nach 14:20
Bew 26/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 24
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z574
Taquadriga
////
Seidl Ann-Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.75
2
Z619
Standly
////
Toth Imola
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.93
3
Z090
Spumanta MB
Oldenburger/2011/S/Braun/Asti Spumante
Fischer Christoph
(GER)
Haarbach
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.56
4
Z064
Gina 1821
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Graf Top
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.75
5
3043
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.82
6
Z597
Camenna JM
////
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.99
7
Z347
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.69
8
Z544
Conchita 118
////
Von Weidenbach Rosa
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.73
9
2V50
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.74
10
Z569
Cartoon 34
////
Helmberger Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.84
11
4X96
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.34
12
Z471
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.27
13
Z048
Gina Lordana
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Lordanos
Brandl Christiane
(GER)
Beilngries
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.42
14
Z519
Cosa Nostra
////
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
83.42
15
Z186
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.43
16
Z348
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.30
17
Z472
Ephelia
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.39
18
Z541
Cellee
////
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.42
19
Z560
Little Luis
/2013///
Meister Franziska
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.51
20
Z021
Pascaya S
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.44
21
Z521
Fidelio
////
König Marina
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
79.63
22
Z085
Querida River
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
69.60
23
Z625
Weraton
////
Eichinger Luisa
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
75.04
24
Z623
Wivian
////
Straubinger Simon
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
78.15
25
0737
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
78.46