Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
26.09.2020
nach 16:15
Bew 27/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
offen
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z584
Elea 19
////
Kremer Lea
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.67
2
Z583
Apologize 5
////
Kremer Lea
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.31
3
Z593
Casta Diva
////
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.76
4
Z063
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.81
5
Z537
Venezia 70
////
Haller Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.54
6
Z543
Kracken Jack
////
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.98
7
3E47
Chacita
Deutsches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Chacito
Reikl Tamara
(N)
Reitverein Damarishof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.39
8
5361
Ligretto 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Larimar
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.77
9
Z609
Kanto van BGD
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
80.09
10
Z585
Cecilia
////
Haarmann Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.17
11
Z633
Samba de la Magnifica
////
Andersen Soe Michael
(DEN)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.24
12
Z538
Lionel Messi 3
////
Haller Verena
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.13
13
4721
Femke 3
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Singapore
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.17
14
Z110
Denzel 14
Niederländische/2008/H/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
74.39
15
Z075
Cappuccino 176
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Rappe/Clinton I
Empl Amelie
(GER)
Augsburg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
77.23
16
Z348
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
68.46
17
Z573
Chanel BS
////
Seidl Ann-Sophie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.04
18
Z099
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.77
19
Z361
Horse Gym's Joyfull
Holsteiner/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Caretino
Rock Emma
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.29
20
Z582
Bonheur du Rouet
////
Renner Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
77.50
21
4X86
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
80.09
22
Z407
Verdinand 3
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Valentino
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
80.14
23
Z349
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
88.18
24
Z059
White Chocolate 13
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchsschimmel/Calico
Bruckmeier Lisa-Marie
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
81.67
25
Z021
Pascaya S
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
68.76
26
Z223
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/H/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
70.99
27
Z060
Electra K
Bayer/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Captain Fire
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Fehler
16.00
Zeit
80.79
--
Z061
For Picco M
Bayer/2004/W/Dunkelfuchs/For Keeps
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet
--
Z499
High Fly Heidi
Bayer/2006/S/Braun/Rassenstein
Wöber Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
Verzichtet