Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
27.09.2020
nach 08:15
Bew 33/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 Reiter und höher
Startliste
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z327
Beth du Rouet
Bayer/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Planck Laura
(GER)
Riemerling
#2
Z012
Cacharel
/0///
Enderli Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
#3
Z551
Stakkariella
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
#4
Z013
Kira
/0///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
#5
Z529
Harvey HX
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland
#6
Z579
Grace Top
////
Wunderlich Maxima
(GER)
Deutschland
#7
Z575
Orelia
/2014///
Schwindl Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
PAUSE 5Min
#8
Z632
Quidditch 41
////
Graul Wiebke
(GER)
Deutschland
#9
Z388
Samburo C
/0///
Schmid Sarah
(SUI)
Schweiz
#10
Z617
U Lady vh Poesthemhof
/2013///
Missel Jana
(GER)
Deutschland
#11
Z035
Calicapa
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Braun/Catoki
Bauer Selina
(GER)
Fürsteneck
#12
Z562
Calle 50
////
Gassner Veronica
(GER)
Deutschland
#13
Z023
Campino de Luxe 4
/2015///
Wechselberger Melanie
(GER)
#14
AU73
Canoa Quebrada
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clinton II
Schweiger Martina
(St)
Reitclub Jagerhauserhof
#15
Z391
Caramella 13
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Casalito
Schmidt Valentina
(GER)
Schrobenhausen
#16
Z577
Carlos R3
////
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Deutschland
#17
Z495
Chamara HH
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Chaman
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Deutschland
#18
Z032
Conway's Girl
Württemberger/2011/S/Braun/Conway II
Bachmaier Elena
(GER)
Töging
#19
Z586
Comodin Z
/2015///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)
Deutschland
#20
Z041
Damaris 30
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Birndorfer Lisa
(GER)
Pocking
#21
Z571
Diago
/2014///
Ryymin Ida
(GER)
Deutschland
#22
Z016
Divine des ibis
/0///
Deißenböck Julia
(GER)
#23
Z051
Fine Kimba P
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Calido I
Brenner Eva
(GER)
Gaimersheim
#24
Z500
Latours Girl HaB Z
/2015///
Wöber Laura
(GER)
Deutschland
#25
4X40
TH Chester
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Camposanto
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER)
URC Stall Christoph E.
#26
Z045
Why Kiki BS
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Quirino
Blankenburg-Sailer Sandra
(GER)
Markt Indersdorf
#27
Z638
Cim
/2014///
Weimer Julia
(GER)
#28
Z328
Ciane
Niederländische/2007/S/Braun/Tenerife VDL
Planck Laura
(GER)
Riemerling
#29
Z011
Vinja
/0///
Enderli Nadine
(SUI)
Schweiz
#30
Z550
Crispie S
////
Heideker Christian
(GER)
Deutschland
#31
Z080
Cash von Worrenberg
/2014///
Bänziger Fabienne
(SUI)
Schweiz
#32
Z531
Clintanos the Rock
////
Bioni Thorsten
(GER)
Deutschland