Inhalt

.

Horse Events

15.08.2021
nach 09:35
cmp 26/1
D2
Ried am Riederberg
CDN-B CDNN-B
Dressurprüfung Kl. LP Aufgabe LP5 (R2/RD2)
result
E: Cichini Gert C: Zimmermann Florian E. M: Komarek Reiner
1
1403
N
Clooney K
Sachsen-Anhalt/2004/W/Schimmel/Calido I
Kasperak Julia
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Union Rappoltenkirchen
E
243.0
60.750%
C
256.5
64.125%
M
258.0
64.500%
total

63.125%
 
 
2
3Y49
N
Taranis K
WB/2008/W/Brauner/Seigon
Schmidseder Lisa
(N) Reitclub Gut Kronberg
E
244.0
61.000%
C
248.5
62.125%
M
257.0
64.250%
total

62.458%
 
 
3
3405
N
Hermozo II
HB/2012/W/Brauner/
Kromes Petra
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
E
249.5
62.375%
C
242.0
60.500%
M
250.5
62.625%
total

61.833%
 
 
4
1X59
N
The Little Champion
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Brauner/The Black Highlight
Mötz Aloisia
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
E
250.5
62.625%
C
247.5
61.875%
M
242.0
60.500%
total

61.667%
 
 
5
1R13
W
Raven's Flight
KWPN/2009/S/Schimmel/Zürich
Wehofschitz Astrid
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
E
245.5
61.375%
C
242.5
60.625%
M
250.0
62.500%
total

61.500%
 
 
6
A133
N
Rachmaninoff 2
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Rivero II
Fischer Pamela
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Langenberg
E
252.5
63.125%
C
246.0
61.500%
M
237.5
59.375%
total

61.333%
 
7
H279
N
Nottingham 3
Haflinger/2007/W/Rotlehmfuchs/Natural
Winkelbauer Jessica
(N) Offener Integrativer Reittreff e.V.
E
243.5
60.875%
C
237.0
59.250%
M
235.5
58.875%
total

59.667%
 
8
4449
N
Garfield XL
Oldenbg. Spring/2004/W/Fuchs/Griseldi L
Blümel Julia
(N) Reitstall Neuaigen
E
233.0
58.250%
C
236.0
59.000%
M
238.5
59.625%
total

58.958%
 
9
AH46
N
Adonis 13
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Ascot
Masopust Michaela
(N) Reiterhof Holzerhaus
E
240.5
60.125%
C
236.0
59.000%
M
229.0
57.250%
total

58.792%
 
10
2V51
W
Dora Frederika
Oldenburger/2007/S/Fuchs/Don Frederico
Todoroff Irina
(W) ASKÖ-Reitverein Freudenau
E
243.0
60.750%
C
237.0
59.250%
M
224.5
56.125%
total

58.708%
 
11
2X56
N
Cartagio
Holsteiner/2001/W/Brauner/Carthago
Rauscher Ines
(N) Team Reiterstadl
E
233.5
58.375%
C
228.0
57.000%
M
230.5
57.625%
total

57.667%
 
12
4D84
N
Glorious Tristan
XX/2010/W/Fuchs/Dream Well
Berthold Melanie
(N) Reit- und Pferdefreunde Niederleis
E
234.0
58.500%
C
237.0
59.250%
M
220.0
55.000%
total

57.583%
 
13
H807
N
Hannah 7
Haflinger/2008/S/Fuchs/Abendlicht
Schwaiger Lisa Sophie
(N) Reit- und Fahrverein Langenberg
E
237.0
59.250%
C
224.0
56.000%
M
219.5
54.875%
total

56.708%
 
14
AE25
N
Stalino
Österr. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Stalypso
Jakubowics Barbara
(N) Reitstall Gaaden
E
228.0
57.000%
C
197.0
49.250%
M
206.5
51.625%
total

52.625%
 
--
AL1Y
N
Louis Le Beau
Österr. WB/2003/W/Brauner/Lexus
Jung Annemarie
(N) Reitverein Braunsberg
Verzichtet