Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
09.10.2021
ca. 07:20
Bew 22/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm
für R2 und höher
Startliste
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z213
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
#2
Z159
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
#3
Z406
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#4
Z640
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#5
Z635
Carello
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
#6
Z695
Avintus HS
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#7
3P40
Le Monde
Dänisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Glenlivet Sebioune
Steiner Simone
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
#8
Z650
Vancouver
////
Renner Leo
(GER)
#9
Z021
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
#10
Z526
Larino VI CH
/0///
Stieger Kerstin
(SUI)
#11
Z404
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
#12
2089
Alice GB
Oldenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido
Senyk Doris
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#13
Z150
All In 12
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Braun/Contendro I
Dobner Mariella
(GER)
#14
Z618
Anonym 7
/0///
Koller Kristina
(GER)
#15
3F78
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#16
Z035
Caross Ass
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER)
#17
Z742
Cawinski
////
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
#18
Z720
Charming Boy
////
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER)
#19
Z716
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER)
#20
Z743
Cingaro
////
Straubinger Michael
(GER)
#21
Z575
Cocolino 7
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cayado
Wörtler Katharina
(GER)
#22
3P24
Conny Cooper
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Matt Christina
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#23
Z468
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER)
#24
1C51
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#25
Z036
Coolest Clooney
/2015///
Bauer Franziska
(GER)
#26
Z320
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER)
Fürth
#27
Z697
Crazy Cory S
////
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
#28
Z622
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER)
#29
Z226
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#30
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
PAUSE 5Min
#31
1390
France de Janeiro
WB/2015/S/Fuchs/
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#32
Z664
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER)
#33
Z014
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#34
Z639
Henry
////
Braun Lisa
(GER)
#35
Z561
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
#36
Z194
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER)
#37
Z359
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
#38
Z530
Kronos Divy Z
Selle Francais/2012/W/Braun/Kannan
Strasser Anna
(GER)
Marloffstein
#39
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#40
Z378
Suha
Rheinisches Rei/2008/S/Braun/Stakkatol
Mey Sophie
(GER)
Hallbergmoos
#41
Z063
PBM Landrover
/0///
Carstensen Kerstin
(GER)
#42
Z210
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
#43
Z729
Le Monde
/2015///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#44
Z471
Little Lady 249
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Lenett
Schauer Anuschka
(GER)
Hohenschäftlarn
#45
AX43
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S)
URG Winklhof
#46
Z512
Lovely 59
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Lemberger
Simon Ruven
(GER)
Aying
#47
Z537
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
#48
Z440
Orlana D
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Orlando
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Kirchdorf
#49
Y004
Presence AEG
/2015/S/Braun/
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#50
Z206
Pulp Fiction
/2016///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#51
5535
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#52
Z228
Qurado
Westfälisches R/2004/W/Dunkelbraun/Quidam de Revel
Grimm Michelle
(GER)
Gräfelfing
#53
Z224
Rabiata 3
Bayer/2004/S/Dunkelbraun/Rassenstein
Grill Lena
(GER)
Waldkraiburg
#54
1M88
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W)
Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#55
Z222
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER)
#56
Z056
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER)
#57
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#58
Z662
Chocrespo
////
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#59
Z753
Clara 109
////
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER)
#60
1K60
Cortado 2
Oldenburger/2011/W/Schimmel/Flemmingh
Schultes Christina
(S)
Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#61
Z681
Del Piero
////
Kühner Jolie-Marie
(GER)
PAUSE 5Min
#62
Z583
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
#63
Z313
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER)
München
#64
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#65
3303
Hennessy MBF
KWPN/2012/W/Brauner/Quasimodo VD Molendreef
Birk Savannah
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#66
Z309
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Janca Samuel
(GER)
München
#67
3264
Holly Van Holland HG
Westfale/2005/S/Brauner/Fan Holland
Schütte Rosanna
(GER)
#68
Z571
Ister Lilly
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Incantas
Whittaker Charlotte
(GER)
#69
2U68
Jarezzo B
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Arezzo VDL
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#70
0532
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#71
Z495
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#72
3F37
Let's make money
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
St.Wolfgang
#73
3744
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
#74
Z733
Olga van de Frunte
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
#75
2I04
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER)
#76
Z203
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
#77
1V43
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
#78
Z719
I'm Berta
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
#79
Z160
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
#80
Z408
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
#81
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#82
Z636
Nasowas 4
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
#83
Z608
Luftikus Brilant
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#84
5599
Woulon L
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Toulon
Steiner Simone
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
#85
Z649
Accaletto
////
Renner Leo
(GER)