Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
07:20
Bew 27/1
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
für 7-8. jährige Pferde
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Jauck Robert
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z499
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
58.05
2
2138
Tonic A Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Brauner/Tsar Hero
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.80
3
Z048
Cordino 44
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.43
4
2146
Dianca Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamant de Semilly
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.17
5
Z278
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.62
6
Z288
Jupiter
/2013///
Hofbauer Bernd
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.53
7
4X96
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.17
8
Z536
Loki S
/2013///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.15
9
Z588
Staubkind
/2013///
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.87
10
Z660
Ophelia de la Cour
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.32
11
Z276
Codex 28
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Contendros
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.83
12
Z654
Camila Cabello
/2014///
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.09
13
Z587
Baladay
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Bamako de Muze
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.10
14
4I05
Kleons Uppercut
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/W/Brauner/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T)
Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
Fehler
4.50
Zeit
75.91
15
Z049
Obora`s Little Richard
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
65.84
16
Z642
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.02
17
0737
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.71
18
Z117
C`assisi
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
89.36
19
Z659
Lassandro
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
8.75
Zeit
76.57
20
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
Fehler
9.50
Zeit
79.30