Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
10.10.2021
ca. 09:35
Bew 34/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
Ergebnis
Richter:
Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z716
Cherisis
////
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.00
2
Z471
Little Lady 249
Deutsches Sport/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Lenett
Schauer Anuschka
(GER)
Hohenschäftlarn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.36
3
Z222
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.81
4
5535
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.28
5
Z226
Elvira van de Helle Z
Zangersheider R/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Echo van 't Spieveld
Grimm Angela
(GER)
Gräfelfing
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.21
6
Z575
Cocolino 7
Holsteiner/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Cayado
Wörtler Katharina
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.40
7
Z650
Vancouver
////
Renner Leo
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.78
8
Z036
Coolest Clooney
/2015///
Bauer Franziska
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.89
9
Z742
Cawinski
/2015///
Straubinger Richard
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
65.98
10
Z313
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER)
München
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.54
11
Z143
Gina 1821
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Graf Top
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.19
12
Z622
Diams des Acres
/0///
Kitzinger Tanja
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.77
13
Z404
Air Force White
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/A Proud Cornet
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.43
14
3617
Arturo 17
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Adlantus As
Brandstätter Markus
(N)
Reitclub Tulln
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.86
15
5519
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V)
Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.90
16
Z210
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.12
17
Z326
Chacco`s Girl
/0///
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.17
18
Z561
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.47
19
3292
Narnia
KWPN/2008/S/Rappe/Namelus R
Jahn Bianca
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.17
20
1S60
Coeur d'or 5
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Coeur de Nobless
Marx Bianca
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.36
21
4T91
Joki Joki
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Big Star Jr K Z
Van Maasdijk Diana
(O)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Bad Ischl
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.86
22
Z408
Odin ter Dolen
Belgisches Warm/2014/W/Braun/Dieu-Merci van T&L
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.03
23
Z440
Orlana D
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Orlando
Reininger Eberhard
(GER)
Kirchdorf
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.29
24
3P40
Le Monde
Dänisches WB/2010/W/Brauner/Glenlivet Sebioune
Steiner Simone
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Fehler
0.75
Zeit
78.42
25
Z108
Lucky Lou 23
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Larimar
Berger Carolin
(GER)
Fürth
Fehler
1.50
Zeit
81.44
26
Z767
Don
////
Salzeder Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
2.00
Zeit
83.80
27
Z526
Larino VI CH
/0///
Stieger Kerstin
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.65
28
0532
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V)
Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
62.74
29
Z726
Chacone
////
Bucher Anna Lena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.92
30
Z056
Tin Centa
/0///
Krauß Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.60
31
Z537
Mensch Markus
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.64
32
Z468
Cookie 79
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Corrado I
Scharl Angelina Shoana
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.12
33
AX43
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S)
URG Winklhof
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.74
34
Z320
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER)
Fürth
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.48
35
1M88
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W)
Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.19
36
3F37
Let's make money
Oldenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Ludwigs As
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
St.Wolfgang
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.45
37
Z649
Accaletto
////
Renner Leo
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.84
38
2I04
Onoko De Muze
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Elvis Ter Putte
Muff Ellen
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.15
39
Z551
Cassina 74
/0///
Vief Lisa
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
72.18
40
7019
Vainqueur 2
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Guidam
Senyk Doris
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
4.25
Zeit
76.10
41
5599
Woulon L
KWPN/2003/W/Schimmel/Toulon
Steiner Simone
(St)
RFV St.Georg Fürstenfeld
Fehler
7.25
Zeit
88.72
42
Z159
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
60.66
43
Z213
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
67.07
44
3F78
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
70.15
45
Z406
Gindora
Bayer/2013/S/Fuchs/Dollar D'Or SB
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.61
46
2089
Alice GB
Oldenburger/2009/S/Schimmel/Calido
Senyk Doris
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.99
47
Z324
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.02
48
Z384
Prolet H
Deutsches Pferd/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Pilotus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
73.73
49
Z203
Paco S4
/2015///
Gahlert Michaela
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
75.85
50
Z737
Best One HS
////
Kinnichkeit Maria
(GER)
Fehler
8.50
Zeit
77.17
51
Z383
Diacorado 5
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Miklis Alena
(GER)
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
80.49
52
Z035
Caross Ass
/0///
Schmidt Caroline
(GER)
Fehler
11.00
Zeit
87.40
53
Z309
Hilkens All Star
Westfälisches R/2012/W/Palomino/Rff the Alchemist xx
Janca Samuel
(GER)
München
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
67.82
54
1C51
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
72.38
55
Z719
I'm Berta
/2014///
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
Fehler
13.25
Zeit
80.07
56
Z618
Anonym 7
/0///
Koller Kristina
(GER)
Fehler
18.50
Zeit
101.05
57
1G77
Nayomie
/2015/S//
Hain Korbinian
(GER)
St.Wolfgang
Fehler
20.75
Zeit
94.15
58
Z664
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER)
Fehler
20.75
Zeit
94.68
--
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
Ausschluss
--
Z359
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
2406
Giulia de la Pomme
Westfale/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Gaillard de la Pomme
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Verzichtet
RS4 Wertung
1
Z640
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
55.82
2
Z021
Dirty Dancing
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
59.06
4
Z064
Girl on Fire 3
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.32
8
3P24
Conny Cooper
Oldenburger/2012/S/Brauner/Captain Cooper
Matt Christina
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.43
22
Y004
Presence AEG
/2015/S/Braun/
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.38
27
Z119
Concessna
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.54
32
2U68
Jarezzo B
KWPN/2014/W/Fuchs/Arezzo VDL
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
Fehler
1.75
Zeit
82.49
34
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
58.70
37
3518
H.B. Calido
Holsteiner/2002/W/Brauner/Calido I
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
63.01
40
Z131
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun/Clearline Z
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
66.37
44
Z585
Pilodino
Polnisches Warm/2006/W/Fuchs/Pluspunkt
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
67.80
47
Z014
Hedwig
/2015///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.34
50
Z717
Ambassador 75
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.71
53
Z495
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.58
54
Z662
Chocrespo
////
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.25
56
Z591
Chaccon 5
/2016///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
Fehler
5.25
Zeit
80.90
59
Z583
Favorita Lolita
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Favorit Ask (BEL ex: Favortit
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
66.70
64
Z239
Vivalli
/2015///
Haas Monika
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.23
73
Z733
Olga van de Frunte
////
Schrankl Andreas
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
73.17
--
3744
Navarro de Landry Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Nonstop
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Ausschluss