Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 13:45
Bew 4/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
Startliste
Richter:
Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#3
3574
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#4
Z019
Awaii
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
#5
Z703
TH Cross Over
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER)
#7
Z007
Adomo`s Goldschatz P.D.
/0///
Gassner Veronica
(GER)
#8
0043
Georgina 206
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Cascadello I
Nigg Angelina
(SUI)
Pferdesportverein Wattens
#9
AX43
Lola's Caramba
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle
Lehenauer Elisabeth
(S)
URG Winklhof
#10
2P30
Que te Quiero
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Quirino
Senyk Doris
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#11
Z525
Quite Caissie CH
/0///
Stieger Diana
(SUI)
#12
1030
Pablo von Wichenstein
Schweizer WB/2011/W/Brauner/Conway II
Spirig Angela
(SUI)
#13
AM1H
Condor 14
Österr. WB/2003/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V)
Reitclub Wildfang
#14
Z531
Camiro 48
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Camaro
Straub Sophie
(GER)
Traunreut
#15
4D34
Festina 38
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintender
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
#16
Z715
G Luna Equina
////
Bieler-Kohrock Julia
(GER)
#18
Z664
Happy Girl
////
Müller Kristina
(GER)
#19
Z108
Lucky Lou 23
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Larimar
Berger Carolin
(GER)
Fürth
#21
Z040
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER)
#22
Z695
Avintus HS
/2014///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#23
Z509
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER)
Nußdorf
#24
Z122
Chiron
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER)
#25
3074
Elton 7
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Hayd Ellen
(O)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#26
Z636
Nasowas 4
////
Schreder Lilly
(GER)
#27
Z159
Larimondo
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
#28
Z704
Verdi's Astarte
////
Gattiker Monika
(GER)
#29
1V30
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V)
Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#30
Z006
Calle 50
/0///
Gassner Veronica
(GER)
#31
Y005
Diseur L
/2016///
Englbrecht Roland
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#32
Y002
Quintar
/2015///
Lehner Laura
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
#33
P246
Castellionis Starfire
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Rappschimmel/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#34
Z453
Quietschfidel 7
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Braun/Quinto's Chamb
Roßmann Sophie
(GER)