Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 10:50
Bew 7/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
Startliste
Richter:
Gingelseder Sabine (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z723
Ulriko
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
#2
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(BUL)
#3
Z660
Ophelia de la Ceur
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#4
Z589
Jillz
Niederländische/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#5
Z612
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)
#6
5509
Quentin Tarantino 19
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Brauner/Question d'Honneur B
Starke Isabel
(K)
LVLR OG Reitclub Alpe Adria
#7
Z398
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER)
Lauchheim
#8
1E92
Jabab de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Brauner/Nabab de Reve
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
#9
Z324
Kleiner Donner 100
Oldenburger Spr/2014/S/Braun/Kannan
Kohl Sarah
(GER)
Mainburg
#10
Z292
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER)
Egglham
#11
4I51
Nino van het Arendonk
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Numero Uno (ex. Norton)
Stubenvoll Vanessa
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#12
Z661
Cellesteen ZL
/2014/S//
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
#13
Z210
Cabaliamo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cabachon
Geisberger Alina
(GER)
Altötting
#14
Z710
Choccolate
/2014///
Boospegler Karen
(GER)
#15
Z641
Conny Mia Pezzi
/2014///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#16
Z546
Daiquiri 132
/2015///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
#17
Z278
Diakato
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
#18
Z592
Juibelle
/2014///
Crespo Escassi Pablo
(ESP)
#19
Z594
Dirado
/2014///
Holderbach Simon
(GER)
#20
Z646
First Lady
/2014///
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
#21
Z118
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#22
Z209
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#23
Z500
Vasco 109
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Fuchs/Vigo D'Arsouilles
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
#24
Z694
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#25
Z299
Conquerant R
Zangersheider R/2015/H/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Hübner Judith
(GER)
#26
Z247
Charlie Brown 137
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Chap II
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
#27
Z724
Charmeur BS
/2014///
Mayer Johann Anton
(GER)
#28
Z037
Call me Best Boy
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#29
Z129
Kannthago
Niederländische/2015/W/Fuchs/Kannan
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#30
Z587
Baladay
Zangersheider R/2014/S/Schimmel/Bamako de Muze
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#31
Z613
Cornet's Celine
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER)