Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.07.2021
nach 13:35
cmp 13/2
Igls
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 (R2 und höher)
start list
Richter: Schorn Peter/Wachs Roland Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/
#1
0333
T
Lesaro 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Locando
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#2
Z008
SUI
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#3
0482
V
Flowers for Zoe
Hannoveraner/2008/S/Brauner/For Edition
Monz Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#4
Z049
GER
Clea
////
Jaeger Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#5
4379
T
Alice 28
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Apoleon Timpex
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#6
4B26
T
Aida La Champ
Ung. WB/2007/S/Brauner/4601 Széplak Szirka
Katter Alina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#7
2Y60
T
Al Cobold
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Al Capone
Constantini Johanna
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#8
Z047
SUI
Appy
////
Schlumpf Cornelia
(SUI) 
#9
1768
T
Atomic JB
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Quattro
Schobesberger Nina
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Volders
#10
AM33
S
Bali 2
Österr. WB/2011/S/Brauner/Lifestyle
Schmidl Andrea
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#11
3F21
GER
Blade to Perfection
Baden-Württemb./2009/W/Brauner/Sungold
Süßmann Jürgen
(GER) 
#12
0396
SUI
C'est Merveillieux Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Brauner/Canabis Z
Lichtenstern Cindy
(SUI) 
#13
Z016
GER
Captain Jack Sparrow
/0///
Heiß Anna
(GER) 
#14
5684
T
Carrica la Bella
Württemberger/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Carrico
Nairz Julia
(T) Reitclub Seefeld
#15
3P00
T
Casandra 3
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Quirino
Waldhart Claudia
(T) Ländl. Reit- u. Fahrverein Telfs
#16
0632
T
Chacco's Boy
Mecklenburger/2011/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Katzlinger Aislinn
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Inzing und Umgebung
#17
Z032
GER
Cucumbar
/0///
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(GER) 
#18
3802
V
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#19
3F00
T
Deminimis
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#20
4321
T
Fier Fortune
KWPN/2010/W/Brauner/Lexicon
Hochleitner Iolanthe
(T) Reitsportverein Kolsass & Umgebung
#21
1C61
T
Fritz 691
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#22
Z018
GER
Golden Star Z
/0///
Schaller Julia
(GER) 
#23
Z023
SUI
Harmonie van het exelhof z
/0///
Josuran Michele
(SUI) 
#24
Z039
GER
Herr Peter
////
Lorenz Peter
(GER) 
#25
1L89
T
Jamaica 8
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Stakkato
Von der Thannen Zara
(T) Pferdefreunde 'Tschaperhof'
#26
2248
T
Kleon's Jaspee
Oldenbg. Spring/2014/S/Brauner/Cassin
Klotz Laura
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
#27
5519
V
Larcos von Worrenberg
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/La Calidad
Grabher Katja
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#28
Z013
GER
Last Hope
/0///
Thurn und Taxis Alessandra
(GER) 
#29
1U48
T
Le Fair
Tschech. WB/2009/S/Fuchs/2906 Federweisser
Hlobil Vladimir
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#30
Z028
SUI
Leila VDB
/0///
Zaugg Kristina
(SUI) 
#31
3505
T
Prima Clarima
Holsteiner/2011/S/Brauner/Clarimo
Braun Julia
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#32
Z041
SUI
Psycho Van De Klapscheut
////
Josuran Patrik
(SUI) 
#33
Y001
V
Qalida Denfer
////
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#34
3A21
V
Qetoile E.M.S.
Belgisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Etoile van't Oudbos
Rudigier Lisa Maria
(V) Reitclub Montafon
#35
A984
T
Quo Vadis STH
Österr. WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Quality
Gratl Lea Maria
(T) Reiterhof zum Penz
#36
2H55
V
Beauchamp
KWPN/2006/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Barta Christiane
(V) Turniergemeinschaft Rhetaca-Tosters
#37
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#38
4R81
T
Choco White
WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Choco Prince
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#39
Z007
SUI
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#40
1461
V
Nando 553
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Hellbraun/Numero Uno
Monz Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#41
Z050
GER
Coeur De Flamme
////
Jaeger Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#42
3E93
T
Maxx Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Brauner/Eurocommerce Memphis
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein