Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2021
13:00
cmp 4/0
Igls
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 105 (R2 und höher)
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 3
start list
Richter: Wachs Roland/Schorn Peter Parcours: Schiermayr Franz/
#1
Z033
GER
Petit Voleur
/2016///
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(GER) 
#2
3E93
T
Maxx Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Brauner/Eurocommerce Memphis
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#3
LINI
T
Palina
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Brauner/Hickstead White
Klotz Laura
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
#4
Z017
GER
First Lady
/0///
Heiß Anna
(GER) 
#5
Z008
SUI
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#6
1C61
T
Fritz 691
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Abfalterer Hannah
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#7
2A09
T
Obora's Daylight
WB/2016/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Semilly
Löw Sarah-Viktoria
(T) Union - Pferde in Tirol
#8
PC58
NZL
Madrigal Qahira
Araber ox/2011/H/Schimmel/* Ghandour
Beresford Emma
(NZL) 
#9
3802
V
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#10
3A19
T
Espri 4
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Earl
Schröck Alexandra
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#11
1018
SUI
Laudato FS
Schweizer WB/2007/W/Brauner/Lady Lover
Buralli Claudio
(SUI) 
#12
Z005
GER
Matt
/0///
Kaizik Natalie
(GER) 
#13
1461
V
Nando 553
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Hellbraun/Numero Uno
Monz Nina
(V) Reitervereinigung Rheintal
#14
4B26
T
Aida La Champ
Ung. WB/2007/S/Brauner/4601 Széplak Szirka
Katter Alina
(T) Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#15
2Y60
T
Al Cobold
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Al Capone
Constantini Johanna
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#16
Z028
SUI
Leila VDB
/0///
Zaugg Kristina
(SUI) 
#17
5680
GER
Chorizzo L
Holsteiner/2014/W/Brauner/Casiro I
Luta Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#18
AC11
T
Arthuro 3
Österr. WB/2013/W/Brauner/Asti Spumante
Steinwender Nina
(T) I. Gespannfahrclub Tirol
#19
CAPI
T
Captain Future 2
Holsteiner/2005/W/Schimmel/Carano
Hosp Evelyn
(T) UNION LRV Zoupfenhof
#20
0632
T
Chacco's Boy
Mecklenburger/2011/W/Brauner/Chacco-Blue
Katzlinger Aislinn
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Inzing und Umgebung
#21
4N73
S
Dagobert 110
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Schwarzbraun/Dollar D'Or SB
Latini Marina
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#22
AF66
S
Dolores 7
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Dollar d'Or
Schmidl Andrea
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#23
Y001
V
Qalida Denfer
////
Schratter Annika
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#24
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#25
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#26
0517
T
Caira 2
WB/2012/S/Brauner/
Geisler Emma
(T) Union Reitsportclub Innsbruck-Land
#27
5244
T
Kleons Rush Away
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Comme il Faut
Kleon Sigurd
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
#28
4D25
S
Leo von Wieck
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Carpaccio
Maletzky Inge-Katharina
(S) URSG Schachlhof
#29
4379
T
Alice 28
WB/2009/S/Brauner/Apoleon Timpex
Kogler Thomas
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#30
Z032
GER
Cucumbar
/0///
Beck-Dornach Michaela
(GER) 
#31
2X17
T
Loui 2
Mecklenburger/2016/W/Schimmel/Lacaro
Klotz Laura
(T) Ländlicher Pferdesportverein Strasser Gnadenwald
#32
Z016
GER
Captain Jack Sparrow
/0///
Heiß Anna
(GER) 
#33
Z007
SUI
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI)